Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,848,020,665 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,761,405,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,848,020,665 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,761,405,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.40%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Tân VIệt Anh
08/03/2022 15:05
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/02/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/01/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and installation + equipment of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/12/2021 12:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the request Construction of wastewater treatment system of Tam Diep Orthopedic and Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2021 12:27
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of EM preparations in 2021 of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/04/2021 10:04
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the request Environmental treatment product EM Ninh Binh solid waste treatment plant in 2021 of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with 4 bidding package.
15/04/2021 09:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Renovating the facade of Dong Xuan market of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN DƯƠNG
28/09/2019 14:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + cost of general items of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HIỀN DNTN
02/05/2018 18:06
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction + cost of general items of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Tân VIệt Anh
08/03/2022 15:05
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
15/02/2022 09:00
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/02/2022 08:57
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/01/2022 16:05
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes the plan Headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Dong Xuyen commune, Ninh Giang district; Categories: Gates, fences; Guard house; Garage; Fire protection water tank; Concrete yard; Flag pole; Bathtub of flower; Drain groove; The road to the headquarters + lanes for acceleration and deceleration with 7 bidding package .
24/01/2022 16:18
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes the plan Construction of wastewater treatment system of Tam Diep Orthopedic and Rehabilitation Hospital with 5 bidding package .
13/12/2021 12:27
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes the plan Environmental treatment product EM Ninh Binh solid waste treatment plant in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
15/04/2021 09:26
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Renovating the facade of Dong Xuan market .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN DƯƠNG
28/09/2019 14:59
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Including the cost of general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
07/05/2018 09:20
Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu publishes the plan Headquarters Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Dong Xuyen commune, Ninh Giang district; Categories: Leveling; Fence foundation; 3 storey working house with 8 bidding package .
07/05/2018 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Tân VIệt Anh
08/03/2022 15:05
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/02/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/01/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Construction and installation + equipment of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/12/2021 12:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the request Construction of wastewater treatment system of Tam Diep Orthopedic and Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2021 12:27
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of EM preparations in 2021 of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/04/2021 10:04
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the request Environmental treatment product EM Ninh Binh solid waste treatment plant in 2021 of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with 4 bidding package.
15/04/2021 09:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Renovating the facade of Dong Xuan market of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN DƯƠNG
28/09/2019 14:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + cost of general items of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HIỀN DNTN
02/05/2018 18:06
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction + cost of general items of the investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Á Châu is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.