Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:02 10/02/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Dong Xuyen commune, Ninh Giang district; Categories: Gates, fences; Guard house; Garage; Fire protection water tank; Concrete yard; Flag pole; Bathtub of flower; Drain groove; The road to the headquarters + lanes for acceleration and deceleration
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Dong Xuyen commune, Ninh Giang district; Categories: Gates, fences; Guard house; Garage; Fire protection water tank; Concrete yard; Flag pole; Bathtub of flower; Drain groove; The road to the headquarters + lanes for acceleration and deceleration
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support capital from superiors from the national target program of new rural construction in the province in 2019; Commune budget capital and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/02/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:05 27/01/2022
to
09:00 15/02/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/02/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
70.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tộ tự đổ
Vận chuyển đất đá, vật tư
3
2
Máy bơm nước
Bơm nước
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa
1
6
Máy hàn điện
Hàn sắt thép
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn, sắt thép
1
8
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu
Cẩu lắp
1
9
Máy đào
Đào đất
1
10
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông ĐT KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
32,8294 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
2 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông ĐT KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, cao
29,6106 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
3 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,1409 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
4 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
0,4113 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
5 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
0,0096 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
6 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,5643 100m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
7 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
444,2667 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
8 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
344,9259 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
9 Trát đắp phào kép, vữa XM cát mịn M75
186,12 m Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
10 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn M75
243,54 m Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
11 Đắp vữa nổi đầu trụ
34,749 công Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
12 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
2,7686 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
13 Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột, kích thước gạch thẻ KT 60x240mm
1,2578 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
14 Dán chữ nổi Inox đồng tên trụ sở cơ quan, Inox 304 dày 1mm
2,9192 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
15 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước màu - Ngoài nhà
814,398 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
16 Sản xuất cửa, hoa bằng sắt vuông đặc 14x14mm
6,3642 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
17 Lắp dựng hoa sắt tường rào
360,6252 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
18 Mũi mác
1.436 cái Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
19 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước, sơn tổng hợp
231,637 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông ĐT KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
8,9986 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
21 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông ĐT KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều dày
10,2359 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
22 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông ĐT KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, cao
5,9895 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
23 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,5447 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
24 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
0,1785 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
25 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,1542 100m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
26 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
333,0993 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
27 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
72,6 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
28 Trát đắp phào kép, vữa XM cát mịn M75
47 m Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
29 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn M75
22 m Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
30 Đắp vữa nổi đầu trụ
8,775 công Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
31 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước màu - Ngoài nhà
410,0893 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
32 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, thủ công, rộng 1m, đất C1
4,8859 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
33 Phá dỡ kết cấu tường gạch, thủ công
1,4256 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
34 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,432 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
35 Đắp đất nền móng, thủ công, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,4846 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
36 Ván khuôn gỗ cột cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1428 100m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
37 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD
1,4082 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
38 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,0142 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
39 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
0,1052 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
40 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông ĐT KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, cao
4,347 m3 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
41 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
22,032 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
42 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn M75
68,16 m Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
43 Đắp đầu trụ cột (NC 4,5/7)
3 công Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
44 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước màu - Ngoài nhà
26,8032 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
45 Sản xuất cổng, khung xương bằng sắt ống D60x3, nan sắt vuông đặc 14x14mm
0,4131 tấn Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
46 Tôn dày 0,3mm ốp 2 bên cánh cổng
8,65 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
47 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
17,36 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
48 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước, sơn tổng hợp
32,356 m2 Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
49 Gắn hình con Hạc trên cánh cổng
20 con Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT
50 Bản lề, goong cổng L=400x80x8
12 bộ Quy định chi tiết tại chương V, E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 85

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second