Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 143 contractor selection plans with a total of 328 bidding packages, of which 140 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 300 packages (with 307 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 294 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 83 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.87%, Construction 0.65%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,460,779,469,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,815,056,939,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.87%, Construction 0.65%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,460,779,469,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,815,056,939,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Clinker transportation service to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with tonnage from 3,000 ÷ 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SHIPPING AGENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading onto export ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 68
24/06/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Services of packing, loading and unloading cement for export, domestic packing of sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory onto barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale, packing of sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets and loading and unloading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG TRANSPORT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Transporting bulk cement from port 482 to the anchorage area and pumping suction onto ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
08/09/2023 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bid package Clinker transportation service to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with tonnage from 3,000 ÷ 8,000 tons .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SHIPPING AGENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 14:51
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bid package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading onto export ships .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 68
24/06/2024 14:13
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bid package Services of packing, loading and unloading cement for export, domestic packing of sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory onto barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale, packing of sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets and loading and unloading onto cars .
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG TRANSPORT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:53
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2024 10:35
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2024 10:35
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2024 10:34
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes Tender Notice Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2024 16:20
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes Tender Notice Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2024 15:42
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes Tender Notice Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2024 15:02
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes the plan Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2024 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Clinker transportation service to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with tonnage from 3,000 ÷ 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SHIPPING AGENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading onto export ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 68
24/06/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Services of packing, loading and unloading cement for export, domestic packing of sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory onto barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale, packing of sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets and loading and unloading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG TRANSPORT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Transporting bulk cement from port 482 to the anchorage area and pumping suction onto ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
08/09/2023 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG is the owner of 143 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 143 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG is the investor of 307 package, of which 305 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG is the owner of 294 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG is an investor with 111 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.