Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 147 contractor selection plans with a total of 332 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 364 packages (with 370 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 292 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 84 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.38%, Construction 0.54%, Consultancy 0.54%, Non-consultancy 20.54%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,436,909,469,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,791,664,339,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.38%, Construction 0.54%, Consulting 0.54%, Non-consulting 20.54%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,436,909,469,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,791,664,339,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 143 contractor selection plans, of which 143 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 307 Tender Notices, of which 305 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Clinker transportation service to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with tonnage from 3,000 ÷ 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SHIPPING AGENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading onto export ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 68
24/06/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Services of packing, loading and unloading cement for export, domestic packing of sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory onto barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale, packing of sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets and loading and unloading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG TRANSPORT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Transporting bulk cement from port 482 to the anchorage area and pumping suction onto ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
08/09/2023 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bid package Clinker transportation service to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with tonnage from 3,000 ÷ 8,000 tons .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SHIPPING AGENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 14:51
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bid package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading onto export ships .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 68
24/06/2024 14:13
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bid package Services of packing, loading and unloading cement for export, domestic packing of sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory onto barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale, packing of sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets and loading and unloading onto cars .
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG TRANSPORT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:53
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2024 10:35
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2024 10:35
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2024 10:34
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes Tender Notice Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2024 16:20
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes Tender Notice Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2024 15:42
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes Tender Notice Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2024 15:02
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG publishes the plan Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2024 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Clinker transportation service to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with tonnage from 3,000 ÷ 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG SHIPPING AGENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading onto export ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 68
24/06/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Services of packing, loading and unloading cement for export, domestic packing of sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory onto barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale, packing of sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets and loading and unloading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG.
- Winning bidder: THANH TUNG TRANSPORT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
17/06/2024 11:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Service of transporting clinker to Ha Long Cement Company Limited by means of transport with a tonnage of 3,000 8,000 tons of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Cement transshipment services for export, domestic consumption in sling bags, jumbo bags, wire pallets through the Ha Long - Ha Khanh port cluster and from Port 651 of Ha Long Cement Factory to the anchorage area of Ben Doan - Cua Dua for loading and unloading board the export ship of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted the request Services of packing and loading cement for export, domestic packing in sling bags, wire pallets at port 651 of Ha Long cement factory to barges & Packaging and loading of cement for export, domestic sale in sling and jumbo bags , wire pallets and loading onto cars of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted Tender Notice Transporting bulk cement from port 482 to the anchorage area and pumping suction onto ships of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG with the form Open bidding.
08/09/2023 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted 147 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 332 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted 370 Tender Notices in 364 bidding packages. Among these, 256 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 114 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has posted 292 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 292 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has a relationship with 112 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XI MĂNG HẠ LONG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects