Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,025,143,463 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,016,981,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,025,143,463 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,016,981,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 44 bidding packages, of which 44 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.93% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (12), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (31)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (12), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (31)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 133 bidding packages with 13 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2023 15:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the office and protection room of the emulation and commendation board of the Department of Internal Affairs of Thanh Hoa province of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with 4 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:53
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the office and protection room of the emulation and commendation board of the Department of Internal Affairs of Thanh Hoa province.
26/10/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2022 16:34
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT Posted Development Investment Project Camera with security and order in Hoang Hoa district in the period of 2022-2026.
30/12/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + Equipment installation of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2022 16:08
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT Posted Development Investment Project Camera with security and order in Hoang Hoa district in the period of 2022-2026.
28/11/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HƯƠNG
28/07/2022 10:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 17:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment procurement of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DVTM VÀ VT THỊNH PHÁT
24/09/2021 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
02/11/2023 16:38
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
26/10/2023 15:34
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the office and protection room of the emulation and commendation board of the Department of Internal Affairs of Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
26/10/2023 14:53
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction work (including construction insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
11/08/2023 18:09
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Construction work (including construction insurance) in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2023 17:32
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2023 17:45
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2022 16:34
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work + Equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2022 09:11
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + Equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2022 16:08
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HƯƠNG
28/07/2022 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2023 15:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the office and protection room of the emulation and commendation board of the Department of Internal Affairs of Thanh Hoa province of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with 4 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:53
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the office and protection room of the emulation and commendation board of the Department of Internal Affairs of Thanh Hoa province.
26/10/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2022 16:34
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT Posted Development Investment Project Camera with security and order in Hoang Hoa district in the period of 2022-2026.
30/12/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work + Equipment installation of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2022 16:08
CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT Posted Development Investment Project Camera with security and order in Hoang Hoa district in the period of 2022-2026.
28/11/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HƯƠNG
28/07/2022 10:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 17:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction, equipment procurement of the investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DVTM VÀ VT THỊNH PHÁT
24/09/2021 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CP TV VÀ XD TÂN PHÁT ĐẠT is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.