Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 85 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 85 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.96%, Mixed 3.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 293,348,755,272 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 291,694,059,842 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.96%, Mixed 3.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 293,348,755,272 VND, in which the total winning value is: 291,694,059,842 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Gia tăng MobiFone
25/11/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire business support services at stores, showrooms of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Gia Tăng MobiFone
28/10/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HUY ĐỨC
25/10/2022 15:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
31/08/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 15:46
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Gia tăng MobiFone
25/11/2022 11:18
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Hire business support services at stores, showrooms of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Gia Tăng MobiFone
28/10/2022 00:00
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HUY ĐỨC
25/10/2022 15:00
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bidding package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 10:15
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bidding package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 10:25
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 publishes Tender Notice Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 in the form Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 09:56
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 publishes Tender Notice Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 in the form Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 11:25
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bidding package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 10:13
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
31/08/2022 10:00
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 publishes the plan Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2022 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Gia tăng MobiFone
25/11/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire business support services at stores, showrooms of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Gia Tăng MobiFone
28/10/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HUY ĐỨC
25/10/2022 15:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
31/08/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 15:46
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 is the owner of 85 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 71 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 is the investor of 27 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.