Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.22%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 47.22%, Mixed 2.78%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 216,889,365,564 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 215,275,347,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.22%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 47.22%, Mixed 2.78%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 216,889,365,564 VND, in which the total winning value is: 215,275,347,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 85 contractor selection plans, of which 71 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Gia tăng MobiFone
25/11/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire business support services at stores, showrooms of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Gia Tăng MobiFone
28/10/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HUY ĐỨC
25/10/2022 15:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
31/08/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 15:46
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Gia tăng MobiFone
25/11/2022 11:18
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Hire business support services at stores, showrooms of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Gia Tăng MobiFone
28/10/2022 00:00
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HUY ĐỨC
25/10/2022 15:00
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bidding package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 10:15
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bidding package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 10:25
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 publishes Tender Notice Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 in the form Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 09:56
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 publishes Tender Notice Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 in the form Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 11:25
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bidding package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 10:13
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 announced the results of the bid package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
31/08/2022 10:00
Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 publishes the plan Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2022 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Gia tăng MobiFone
25/11/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire business support services at stores, showrooms of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Gia Tăng MobiFone
28/10/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HUY ĐỨC
25/10/2022 15:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
31/08/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hire high quality services at units of MobiFone Service Company in area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted the request Hiring security services at MobiFone Province, Stores, MobiFone districts, Inter-districts in Dong Nai, Lam Dong, Ninh Thuan, Binh Thuan provinces of MobiFone Service Company Area 8 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 15:46
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted Tender Notice Buying 4G sim cards to ensure business operations in the fourth quarter | 2022 of the investor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted 72 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 69 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted 36 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, -8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 44 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty Dịch vụ MobiFone Khu vực 8 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects