Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 185 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 275 contractor selection plans with a total of 448 bidding packages, of which 248 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 226 packages (with 251 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 273 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 258 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 253 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.84%, Construction 36.65%, Consultancy 19.12%, Non-consultancy 4.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 709,344,352,076 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 670,922,780,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 185 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.84%, Construction 36.65%, Consulting 19.12%, Non-consulting 4.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 709,344,352,076 VND, in which the total winning value is: 670,922,780,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the request Purchase low-voltage coated copper cables and auxiliary materials to serve the installation and development of new meters in 2025 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Năng lượng Nam Việt
27/10/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HTS QUỐC TẾ
26/09/2022 16:37
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 15:23
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of low-voltage sheathed copper cables and auxiliary materials for the installation of new meters in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG XANH TƯƠNG LAI
25/08/2022 13:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the request Consulting, surveying, preparing economic - technical reports of construction projects in the 3rd phase in 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2022 09:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of materials and equipment for the construction of construction projects in the second phase of 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN
12/08/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of construction projects in the second phase of 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ CAO HT VIỆT NAM
04/08/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment, tools and tools to serve the activities of the 2nd part-time Project Management Board in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TP QUỐC TẾ
01/08/2022 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì publishes the plan Purchase low-voltage coated copper cables and auxiliary materials to serve the installation and development of new meters in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 13:41
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Năng lượng Nam Việt
27/10/2022 13:46
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Construction drawing design consultation - Total cost estimate with 2 participating contractors .
05/10/2022 15:21
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district with 3 participating contractors .
01/10/2022 09:11
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HTS QUỐC TẾ
26/09/2022 16:37
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì publishes Tender Notice Construction drawing design consultation - Total cost estimate in the form Open bidding .
21/09/2022 14:44
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area with 2 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 16:46
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2022 15:23
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2022 09:09
Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Purchase of low-voltage sheathed copper cables and auxiliary materials for the installation of new meters in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG XANH TƯƠNG LAI
25/08/2022 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the request Purchase low-voltage coated copper cables and auxiliary materials to serve the installation and development of new meters in 2025 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Năng lượng Nam Việt
27/10/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HTS QUỐC TẾ
26/09/2022 16:37
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment for construction and installation: Clearance, embellishment of cable car system on power poles on provincial road 87, section passing through Van Hoa commune area of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 15:23
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports Projects: Construction investment phase 3 in 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of low-voltage sheathed copper cables and auxiliary materials for the installation of new meters in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG XANH TƯƠNG LAI
25/08/2022 13:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the request Consulting, surveying, preparing economic - technical reports of construction projects in the 3rd phase in 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2022 09:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of materials and equipment for the construction of construction projects in the second phase of 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN
12/08/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of construction projects in the second phase of 2022 in Ba Vi district of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ CAO HT VIỆT NAM
04/08/2022 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment, tools and tools to serve the activities of the 2nd part-time Project Management Board in 2022 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TP QUỐC TẾ
01/08/2022 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì is the owner of 275 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 271 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì is the investor of 251 package, of which 229 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì is the owner of 273 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Ba Vì is an investor with 185 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.