Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 223 contractors.
- Announced 74 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 200 contractor selection plans with a total of 538 bidding packages, of which 124 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 179 packages (with 198 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 254 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 95 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 358 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 346 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.85%, Construction 23.74%, Consultancy 40.40%, Non-consultancy 0.51%, Mixed 0.51%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 749,976,650,209 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 697,757,478,803 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 223 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.85%, Construction 23.74%, Consulting 40.40%, Non-consulting 0.51%, Mixed 0.51%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 749,976,650,209 VND, in which the total winning value is: 697,757,478,803 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package: Consulting services for surveying and preparing technical economic reports for low-voltage power transmission and distribution projects in 2027. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the request Procurement Plan: Contract for Consulting and Preparation of Technical and Economic Reports for Low-Voltage Power System Rehabilitation Projects in 2027 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:00
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY Posted Development Investment Project Power Grid Son Tay's 2027 Low-Voltage Power Infrastructure Investment Projects.
25/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of barcode scanners for utility meter management in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN DAI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction supervision of new construction projects of substations in Phuc Tho communes; Hat Mon commune in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and equipment for additional SCL projects in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: KING ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Overhaul and repair of 02 Nissan pickup trucks with BKS: 29C-854.50 and Nissan BKS: 29C-831.01, 03 Suzuki Van cars with BKS: 29H-582.12; 29D-331.93 and 29D-332.18 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARA Ô TÔ MƠ TẤN
21/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment projects in the 4th phase of 2026, Son Tay Electricity Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with 13 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted Tender Notice Contract Title: Construction and Installation of the Rehabilitation of Offices for the Son Tay Power Company's Traffic Management Teams in Son Tay, Bat Bat, and Co Do Districts. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Construction of hotline connection for construction investment projects in the 4th phase of 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY LƯỚI ĐIỆN CAO THẾ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ NỘI
19/08/2026 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Purchase of barcode scanners for utility meter management in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN DAI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:22
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment to serve the activities of the concurrent Project Management Board of construction investment projects phase 2, phase 3 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CUONG ANH DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2026 16:12
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of index recording equipment,
Collect data from electricity meters
PLC module integration element used
for Vinasino VSE11- meter
20 PLCs .
- Winning bidder: APM ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 14:38
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Shopping for GPRS/4G Modem and
Equipment for recording indicators and collecting data
Data from integrated electronic meter
RF module used for meters
Huu Hong .
- Winning bidder: HUU HONG MACHINERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 14:38
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of index recording equipment,
Collect data from electricity meters
integrated RF module used
for Gelex RF meters .
- Winning bidder: EMIC ELECTRICAL MEASURING INSTRUMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 14:37
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of index recording equipment,
Collect data from electricity meters
PLC module integration element used
for Omini PLC meters .
- Winning bidder: OMNISYSTEM VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2026 09:07
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Supplying materials and equipment: lowering the underground grid at pagoda street in accordance with Plan No. 127/KH-UBND .
- Winning bidder: HB ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT PRODUCE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, TU CUONG ELECTRICAL CABLE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 04:40
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Supplying materials and equipment: lowering the underground grid in Le Loi street according to Plan No. 127/KH-UBND .
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN CABLE AND WIRE COMPANY LIMITED, HAECO ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 04:21
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY announced the results of the bid package Supplying accessories and construction materials "Repair and renovation of Son Tay Power Company to serve the production and business after the merger" .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 08:43
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY publishes the plan Lower voltage exposed 375 E1.7 with 4 bidding package .
09/09/2025 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package: Consulting services for surveying and preparing technical economic reports for low-voltage power transmission and distribution projects in 2027. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the request Procurement Plan: Contract for Consulting and Preparation of Technical and Economic Reports for Low-Voltage Power System Rehabilitation Projects in 2027 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:00
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY Posted Development Investment Project Power Grid Son Tay's 2027 Low-Voltage Power Infrastructure Investment Projects.
25/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of barcode scanners for utility meter management in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN DAI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction supervision of new construction projects of substations in Phuc Tho communes; Hat Mon commune in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and equipment for additional SCL projects in 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: KING ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Overhaul and repair of 02 Nissan pickup trucks with BKS: 29C-854.50 and Nissan BKS: 29C-831.01, 03 Suzuki Van cars with BKS: 29H-582.12; 29D-331.93 and 29D-332.18 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARA Ô TÔ MƠ TẤN
21/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment projects in the 4th phase of 2026, Son Tay Electricity Company of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with 13 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted Tender Notice Contract Title: Construction and Installation of the Rehabilitation of Offices for the Son Tay Power Company's Traffic Management Teams in Son Tay, Bat Bat, and Co Do Districts. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Construction of hotline connection for construction investment projects in the 4th phase of 2026 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY LƯỚI ĐIỆN CAO THẾ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ NỘI
19/08/2026 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY is the investor of 74 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY is the owner of 200 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 118 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 82 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY is the investor of 198 package, of which 103 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 95 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY is the owner of 254 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC SƠN TÂY is an investor with 223 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.