Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 162 contractors.
- Announced 70 development investment project, of which 13 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 103 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 103 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 92 packages (with 108 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 115 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 114 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.63%, Construction 36.11%, Consultancy 7.41%, Non-consultancy 12.96%, Mixed 13.89%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 453,595,806,258 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 443,378,919,242 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 162 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.63%, Construction 36.11%, Consulting 7.41%, Non-consulting 12.96%, Mixed 13.89%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 453,595,806,258 VND, in which the total winning value is: 443,378,919,242 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction No. 4 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2020 17:03
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment No. 2 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2020 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Concentrated bidding packages: “Procurement of materials and equipment No. 2” and “Construction and installation of No. 4” Works: “Construction of 22kV feeder route 472 and 474 110kV station in Khai Quang Industrial Park to level the load for Thien 110kV station Ke" and "Construction of 22kV feeder to Highway 481, 483 110kV station of Khai Quang Industrial Park to level the load for highways 471, 476, 110kV Vinh Yen station" of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2020 15:49
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
01/05/2020 08:51
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Provide safety tools – insurance and work clothes of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2020 14:12
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide safety tools – insurance and work clothes of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2020 11:30
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Repairing 110kV . station cooling system of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2020 16:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc.
17/04/2020 11:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thi công xây dựng Minh Thành
17/04/2020 09:58
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Repairing 110kV . station cooling system of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
16/04/2020 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Bảo Quân
17/04/2020 11:09
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thi công xây dựng Minh Thành
17/04/2020 09:58
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ Điện Lực
08/04/2020 18:19
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and equipment (Notice number: 20191235595 - 00. Posting time: January 31, 2020 14:58) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 19 on February 4, 2020) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT NĂNG LƯỢNG HOÀNG AN, Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Năng Lượng - Công ty cổ phần Đông Giang - Công ty cổ phần Dây và cáp điện Thượng Đình - Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật năng lượng Hoàng An
04/02/2020 15:23
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN ĐIỆN MIỀN BẮC
08/01/2020 15:57
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN ĐIỆN MIỀN BẮC
08/01/2020 15:47
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sound system for Tam Dao nursing home .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ ÂM THANH ANH QUÂN
21/10/2019 10:12
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of the MIMIC . system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Trường Xuân
22/03/2018 08:44
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng điện lực Miền Bắc
20/03/2018 21:07
Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng điện lực Miền Bắc
20/03/2018 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction No. 4 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2020 17:03
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment No. 2 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2020 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Concentrated bidding packages: “Procurement of materials and equipment No. 2” and “Construction and installation of No. 4” Works: “Construction of 22kV feeder route 472 and 474 110kV station in Khai Quang Industrial Park to level the load for Thien 110kV station Ke" and "Construction of 22kV feeder to Highway 481, 483 110kV station of Khai Quang Industrial Park to level the load for highways 471, 476, 110kV Vinh Yen station" of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2020 15:49
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
01/05/2020 08:51
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Provide safety tools – insurance and work clothes of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2020 14:12
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Provide safety tools – insurance and work clothes of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2020 11:30
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Repairing 110kV . station cooling system of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2020 16:10
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc.
17/04/2020 11:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thi công xây dựng Minh Thành
17/04/2020 09:58
Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Repairing 110kV . station cooling system of the investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
16/04/2020 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 70 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 103 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 103 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 108 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 108 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 115 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Vĩnh Phúc is an investor with 162 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.