Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.85 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,307,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,249,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.85 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,307,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,249,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a power cable for switching the switchboard's DC power of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vật liệu Bưu điện
30/10/2012 10:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 1x2x0.5mm hanging subscription wire with moisture-proof oil to serve PTTB in the last 6 months of 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
30/10/2012 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping workwear in 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
25/10/2012 14:53
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Buy 1x2x0.5mm hanging subscription cord with moisture-proof oil to serve PTTB in the last 6 months of 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
14/09/2012 08:57
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Equipping workwear in 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
08/08/2012 10:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with L2 Switch FE port power serving PTTB of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
24/07/2012 09:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 25 air conditioners with a capacity of 25,000 BTU.h using inverter technology (including equipment, auxiliary materials and installation labor). of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công Nghệ Số Thăng Long
05/07/2012 17:07
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Equipped with L2 Switch FE port power serving PTTB of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2012 14:09
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 25 air conditioners with a capacity of 25,000 BTU.h using inverter technology (including equipment, auxiliary materials and installation labor). of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2012 09:48
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Buy a power cable for switching the switchboard's DC power of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/04/2012 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 publishes Tender Notice Buy 4 Fo optical cable and 4 Fo optical cable for repairing PTTB and preventing problems in the fourth quarter of 2014 in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
01/11/2014 15:00
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 announced the results of the bidding package Purchase of optical cables and accessories for PTTB, small projects and backup for troubleshooting the last 4 months of 2014 with 2 participating contractors .
02/10/2014 13:25
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 announced the results of the bidding package Buy additional fiber optic cable for 2fo subscribers with tight buffers to serve PTTB Fiber VNN for the third quarter of 2014 with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2014 13:29
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 announced the results of the bidding package Buy all kinds of thermal bamboo shoots for SCTS projects in the last 6 months of 2014 with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2014 11:27
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 publishes Tender Notice Purchase of optical cables and accessories for PTTB, small projects and backup for troubleshooting the last 4 months of 2014 in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
12/09/2014 09:49
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 announced the results of the bidding package Buy 1x2x0.5mm hanging subscriber wire to serve PTTB in the last 6 months of 2014 with 2 participating contractors .
09/09/2014 14:08
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 announced the results of the bidding package Buy Krone cleaver, Krone blade test wire and key combination to equip TTVTs in 2014 with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2014 14:45
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 publishes Tender Notice Buy all kinds of thermal bamboo shoots for SCTS projects in the last 6 months of 2014 in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
28/08/2014 10:20
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 announced the results of the bidding package Buy additional fast connector to serve PTTB fiber VNN for the third quarter of 2014 with 3 participating contractors .
26/08/2014 10:23
Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 publishes Tender Notice Buy 1x2x0.5mm hanging subscriber wire to serve PTTB in the last 6 months of 2014 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/08/2014 13:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a power cable for switching the switchboard's DC power of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vật liệu Bưu điện
30/10/2012 10:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 1x2x0.5mm hanging subscription wire with moisture-proof oil to serve PTTB in the last 6 months of 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
30/10/2012 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping workwear in 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
25/10/2012 14:53
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Buy 1x2x0.5mm hanging subscription cord with moisture-proof oil to serve PTTB in the last 6 months of 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
14/09/2012 08:57
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Equipping workwear in 2012 of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
08/08/2012 10:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with L2 Switch FE port power serving PTTB of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
24/07/2012 09:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 25 air conditioners with a capacity of 25,000 BTU.h using inverter technology (including equipment, auxiliary materials and installation labor). of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công Nghệ Số Thăng Long
05/07/2012 17:07
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Equipped with L2 Switch FE port power serving PTTB of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2012 14:09
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 25 air conditioners with a capacity of 25,000 BTU.h using inverter technology (including equipment, auxiliary materials and installation labor). of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2012 09:48
Bid solicitor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 has posted Tender Notice Buy a power cable for switching the switchboard's DC power of the investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/04/2012 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty điện thoại hà nội 2 is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.