Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH 789 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 353,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 340,157,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH 789 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 353,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 340,157,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.77%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 57 bidding packages, of which 57 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (13), Ninh Bình (8), Đà Nẵng (5), Đắk Lắk (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Hưng Yên (2), Nghệ An (2), Khánh Hòa (1), An Giang (1), Điện Biên (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Nationwide (1), Phú Thọ (1), Tây Ninh (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (13), Nam Định (7), Đà Nẵng (4), Đắk Lắk (2), Hưng Yên (2), Nghệ An (2), Bắc Kạn (2), Ninh Thuận (1), Phú Yên (1), Hà Nam (1), Kiên Giang (1), Điện Biên (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 34 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 83 bidding packages with 4 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH 789
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00070519
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THỊNH TV8
28/02/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đổi mới và sáng tạo
28/02/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Serving the operation of the business of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 with 7 bidding package.
27/02/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing civil status data digitization services of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
21/10/2023 08:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing civil status data digitization services of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
10/10/2023 14:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing civil status data digitization services of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
19/09/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
19/09/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
19/09/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: "Providing civil status data digitization services" of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2023 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THỊNH TV8
28/02/2025 15:02
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đổi mới và sáng tạo
28/02/2025 15:00
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Serving the operation of the business with 7 bidding package .
27/02/2025 16:17
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Digitizing ranked monuments (phase 2, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: GB GLOBAL INTEGRATED INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2024 10:40
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Digitizing ranked monuments (phase 2, 2024) with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 15:49
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Digitizing ranked monuments (phase 2, 2024) in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2024 14:11
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Administrative Violations Penalty Management Software for the governing unit and basic units in the district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ H2SOFT
13/06/2024 07:58
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of Administrative Violations Penalty Management Software for the governing unit and basic units in the district with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2024 10:01
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Administrative Violations Penalty Management Software for the governing unit and basic units in the district in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2024 09:55
CÔNG TY TNHH 789 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ H2SOFT
17/04/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THỊNH TV8
28/02/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đổi mới và sáng tạo
28/02/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Serving the operation of the business of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 with 7 bidding package.
27/02/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing civil status data digitization services of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
21/10/2023 08:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing civil status data digitization services of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
10/10/2023 14:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing civil status data digitization services of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
19/09/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
19/09/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789.
19/09/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: "Providing civil status data digitization services" of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2023 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH 789 is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.