Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 97,310,129,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 97,195,701,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 97,310,129,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,195,701,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 79.59% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (9), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Bình (8), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Quốc Việt
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00046898
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Quảng Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
30/09/2022 08:08
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT Posted Development Investment Project Traffic roads of Minh Loi - Tho Don - Nhan Tho sub-districts, Quang Tho ward.
12/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
01/09/2022 15:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
01/09/2022 15:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
27/07/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
27/07/2022 15:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
19/07/2022 13:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction (Including Construction Cost + Provision for Fees). of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
18/07/2022 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH LỢI
21/12/2023 10:29
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
04/12/2023 08:46
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
24/11/2023 10:11
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH LỢI
22/11/2023 07:54
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
02/11/2023 11:07
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC HẠNH
15/09/2023 17:05
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH LỢI
31/08/2023 15:42
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/08/2023 08:22
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2023 14:32
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
16/08/2023 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
30/09/2022 08:08
CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT Posted Development Investment Project Traffic roads of Minh Loi - Tho Don - Nhan Tho sub-districts, Quang Tho ward.
12/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
01/09/2022 15:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
01/09/2022 15:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
27/07/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
27/07/2022 15:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
19/07/2022 13:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction (Including Construction Cost + Provision for Fees). of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT.
18/07/2022 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.