Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:15 24/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads into the planning area and to Tho Don TDP craft village (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
285/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Quảng Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:11 24/11/2023
to
08:00 04/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
136.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty six million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ dân phố Minh Lợi - Phường Quảng Thọ - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Thương Mại Cường Quốc Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Phường Quảng Thọ, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Ba Đồn Consulting on designing design records, estimates Phường Ba Đồn, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Minh Lợi - Phường Quảng Thọ - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN GIA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tân Phú - Xã Quảng Phú - Huyện Quảng Trạch - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
6 CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Minh Lợi - Phường Quảng Thọ - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN GIA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tân Phú - Xã Quảng Phú - Huyện Quảng Trạch - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi 50-100CV ( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.Giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
1
2
Cần cẩu <=6T( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
1
3
Máy đào bánh lốp >=0,5m3 ( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Có giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
1
4
Máy đào bánh xích >=0,5m3( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.Giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải >=7T( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.Giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
2
7
Máy đầm dùi ( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
9
Máy hàn( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
11
Máy thủy bình( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
12
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy toán đạc( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.)
1
13
Máy lu 10-16T ( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.Giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
1
14
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3( Còn sử dụng tốt, có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.Giấy chứng nhận ATKT theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
3361.596
m3
4
Đào khuôn đường, đánh cấp bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10%)
344.0391
1m3
5
Đào khuôn đường, nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II (90%)
3096.3519
m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
3786.222
m3
7
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (10%)
555.781
m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (90%)
5002.029
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
33.616
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
33.616
100m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất 8,3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
33.616
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
34.4039
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
34.4039
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất 8,3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
34.4039
100m3/1km
15
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
16
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
1025.591
m2
17
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm
952.591
m2
18
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
973.882
m2
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm
974.5
m3
20
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1219.998
m3
21
Bạt lót đổ BTXM mặt đường
7131.959
m2
22
Thi công khe co có thanh truyền lực 5,5m
569.25
m
23
Thi công khe giãn có thanh truyền lực 5,5m
134.75
m
24
Thi công khe co có thanh truyền lực 7m
612.5
m
25
Thi công khe giãn có thanh truyền lực 7m
143.5
m
26
Thi công khe dọc
1152.448
m
27
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
480.379
m2
28
BIỂN BÁO
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
36
cái
30
BÓ VỈA
31
Bê tông bó vỉa M250
102.204
m3
32
BT móng bó vỉa M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
177.267
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép bó vỉa
2217.305
m2
34
Ván khuôn móng bó vỉa
708.642
m2
35
Cốt thép bó vỉa
287.82
kg
36
Lắp đặt bó vỉa loại 1, VXM M75
1837
m
37
Lắp đặt bó vỉa loại 2, VXM M75
233.25
m
38
Lắp đặt bó vỉa loại 3 VXM M75
78
m
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
2848
1 cấu kiện
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
2848
1 cấu kiện
41
Vận chuyển bó vỉa bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
22.5963
10 tấn/1km
42
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
43
HỐ GA, HỐ TỤ
44
Đào đất móng hố ga bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II(5%NC)
25.1943
1m3
45
Đào đất móng hố ga bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II(95%MTC)
478.6908
m3
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
232.005
m3
47
Bê tông lót móng hố ga, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
13.573
m3
48
Bê tông hố ga, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
91.37
m3
49
Bê tông lót móng hố tụ M100, đá 2x4
1.386
m3
50
Bê tông hố tụ M200, đá 1x2
2.464
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second