Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 36.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,173,525,502 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 69,768,331,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 36.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,173,525,502 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,768,331,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 242 bidding packages, of which 242 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (12), Undefined (230)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Thuận (12), Undefined (230)
- Has relationships with 51 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 49 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 25 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Trần Ca Ninh Thuận
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00007645
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Ninh Thuận
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Điện chiếu sáng, cấp thoát nước) - Giao thông - Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp - Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ) - Thủy lợi - Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp - Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ) - Thủy lợi - Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Điện chiếu sáng)
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp - Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ) - Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
29/12/2020 15:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2020 16:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the request Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted / Investor: Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2020 16:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Supply and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
10/11/2020 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Supply and installation of furniture equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
10/11/2020 15:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and repair of the electrical system at the office of the District People's Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and repair of the permanent working block of the District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Appraisal of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision of construction and repair of working blocks of Standing District Party Committee and District People's Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for Procurement of uniforms to ensure equipment for the reserve force in 2019 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
04/05/2019 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN announced the results of the bid package No. 15 - Procurement and installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
20/12/2022 08:43
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN announced the results of the bid package No. 14 - Procurement and installation of elevator system .
- Winning bidder: FUJI VIETNAM ELEVATOR EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
17/11/2022 11:48
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN announced the results of the bidding package No. 15 - Procurement and installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems with 2 participating contractors .
16/11/2022 08:11
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN announced the results of the bidding package No. 14 - Procurement and installation of elevator system with 4 participating contractors .
11/11/2022 08:13
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice No. 15 - Procurement and installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems in the form Competitive Offer .
09/11/2022 16:42
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice No. 14 - Procurement and installation of elevator system in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2022 14:06
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice No. 13 - Procurement and installation of fire protection systems in the form Competitive Offer .
28/09/2022 10:18
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN announced the results of the bid package No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VĂN PHÒNG NHÂN HUY
29/12/2020 15:21
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN announced the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted with 3 participating contractors .
25/12/2020 17:35
CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2020 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
29/12/2020 15:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2020 16:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the request Procurement of equipment for management and training of Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted / Investor: Le Quy Don High School for the Gifted of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2020 16:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Supply and installation of fire protection equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
10/11/2020 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Supply and installation of furniture equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
10/11/2020 15:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and repair of the electrical system at the office of the District People's Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and repair of the permanent working block of the District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Appraisal of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision of construction and repair of working blocks of Standing District Party Committee and District People's Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
15/10/2020 11:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for Procurement of uniforms to ensure equipment for the reserve force in 2019 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN.
04/05/2019 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN is the investor of 25 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN CA NINH THUẬN is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.