Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,261,095,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,425,631,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,261,095,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,425,631,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase of aluminum materials for production in Batch 02, 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SSAB STEEL COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:33
Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted Tender Notice Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 279 Quỳnh Anh
03/03/2026 10:15
Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted Tender Notice Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with the form Open bidding.
10/02/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 20:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 20:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 19:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9.
09/02/2026 19:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 announced the results of the bid package Buy aluminum raw materials for production phase 02 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SSAB STEEL COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 09:41
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 announced the results of the bidding package Buy aluminum raw materials for production phase 02 in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 08:00
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 publishes Tender Notice Buy aluminum raw materials for production phase 02 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2025 15:43
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 publishes the plan Buy aluminum raw materials for production phase 02 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:23
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of reflective membranes for the production plate in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 279 Quỳnh Anh
22/04/2025 15:08
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of reflective membranes for the production plate in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 15:18
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of reflective membranes for the production plate in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
02/04/2025 14:20
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 publishes the plan Procurement of reflective membranes for the production plate in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:11
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 announced the results of the bid package Repairing the roof of the number plate in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VẠN HẠNH
21/02/2025 16:17
Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 announced the results of the bid package Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SSAB STEEL COMPANY LIMITED
17/02/2025 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase of aluminum materials for production in Batch 02, 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SSAB STEEL COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:33
Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted Tender Notice Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase aluminum raw materials for production in January 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 279 Quỳnh Anh
03/03/2026 10:15
Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted Tender Notice Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with the form Open bidding.
10/02/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 20:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 20:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the request Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 19:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase reflective film materials and black ink for production in the first phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9.
09/02/2026 19:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 is the investor of 21 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Văn phòng phẩm 2/9 is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.