Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 42 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 60 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 9.52%, Consultancy 11.90%, Non-consultancy 11.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 127,076,623,724 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 125,298,882,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 9.52%, Consulting 11.90%, Non-consulting 11.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 127,076,623,724 VND, in which the total winning value is: 125,298,882,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of professional computers to serve document management and operating software for the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI H và T VIỆT NAM
22/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for orphaned children of Belarusian government officials who are veterans and war heroes. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: 4Q TOURISM AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of services for the children of deceased officials and war veterans in the Belarusian Ministry of Internal Affairs. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package for providing technical conference organization services: Enhancing capacity to combat transnational organized crime exploiting technology and social media in Ho Chi Minh City, August 25-28, 2026. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ LÀN SÓNG CHÂU Á
15/08/2026 10:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to provide services for organizing a technical conference: Enhancing capacity for preventing and combating transnational organized crime that exploits technology and social media in Ho Chi Minh City. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of photographic equipment for international work in 2026 of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHLAND TRADING INVEST COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 12:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of photographic equipment for diplomatic activities in 2026. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 13:28
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of professional computers to serve document management and operating software for the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:06
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of professional computers to serve document management and operating software for the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form Open bidding.
15/07/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Procurement of professional computers serving software for document management and administration of the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2026 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SIEU THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 17:58
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection package to provide computer equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 17:42
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Providing clips production services on human rights on Tiktok with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 17:07
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Provide room service for foreign police service .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUONG IMPORT & EXPORT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 09:52
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Provide room service for foreign police service with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:06
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Providing seminars in Lam Dong in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TM DV HÀ ĐÔNG THOA
16/06/2025 14:24
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Plan to select a service provider organizing a seminar in Lam Dong in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:58
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Provide rental services for foreigners in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tập đoàn TingTong
11/06/2025 16:02
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide rental services for foreigners in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 15:40
Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Package XL05: Construction and repair, repair of the Foreign Affairs Department, Ministry of Public Security in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM E&C MH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of professional computers to serve document management and operating software for the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI H và T VIỆT NAM
22/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for orphaned children of Belarusian government officials who are veterans and war heroes. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: 4Q TOURISM AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of services for the children of deceased officials and war veterans in the Belarusian Ministry of Internal Affairs. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package for providing technical conference organization services: Enhancing capacity to combat transnational organized crime exploiting technology and social media in Ho Chi Minh City, August 25-28, 2026. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ LÀN SÓNG CHÂU Á
15/08/2026 10:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to provide services for organizing a technical conference: Enhancing capacity for preventing and combating transnational organized crime that exploits technology and social media in Ho Chi Minh City. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of photographic equipment for international work in 2026 of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHLAND TRADING INVEST COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 12:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of photographic equipment for diplomatic activities in 2026. of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 13:28
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of professional computers to serve document management and operating software for the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:06
Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of professional computers to serve document management and operating software for the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with the form Open bidding.
15/07/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has posted the request Procurement of professional computers serving software for document management and administration of the Department of Foreign Affairs - Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2026 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is the investor of 42 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is the owner of 60 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Đối ngoại Bộ Công an is an investor with 59 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.