Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 144 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 596 contractor selection plans with a total of 612 bidding packages, of which 596 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 94 packages (with 101 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 630 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 539 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 229 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 227 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.66%, Construction 7.92%, Consultancy 0.99%, Non-consultancy 57.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,396,724,703 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,092,485,518 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 144 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.66%, Construction 7.92%, Consulting 0.99%, Non-consulting 57.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,396,724,703 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,092,485,518 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate Repair some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
14/09/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate Repair some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 11:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 11:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
09/09/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Toyota Zace 43E-1936 cars of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
09/09/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing Toyota Zace 43E-1936 cars of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with recorders and monitoring screens at the headquarters of Da Nang Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
09/09/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Equipped with recorders and monitoring screens at the headquarters of Da Nang Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 08:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Making technical and economic reports Repairing some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport CK Customs Sub-Department of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
08/09/2022 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate Repair some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc xanh Đức Trung
14/09/2022 11:58
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate Repair some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2022 11:55
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 11:21
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Xây dựng Thương mại và Tổng hợp Trương Gia Vinh
09/09/2022 11:17
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 11:13
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing Toyota Zace 43E-1936 cars .
- Winning bidder: Cơ khí ôtô Chiến
09/09/2022 10:38
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Toyota Zace 43E-1936 cars with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 10:35
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Equipped with recorders and monitoring screens at the headquarters of Da Nang Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ tin học Thủy Anh
09/09/2022 08:44
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Equipped with recorders and monitoring screens at the headquarters of Da Nang Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 08:28
Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Making technical and economic reports Repairing some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport CK Customs Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng NTK
08/09/2022 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate Repair some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
14/09/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate Repair some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 11:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 11:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
09/09/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the canteen and the garage for luggage screening at the Customs Branch of Da Nang Port Securities of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Toyota Zace 43E-1936 cars of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
09/09/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing Toyota Zace 43E-1936 cars of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with recorders and monitoring screens at the headquarters of Da Nang Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
09/09/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Equipped with recorders and monitoring screens at the headquarters of Da Nang Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 08:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Making technical and economic reports Repairing some damaged and degraded items at the headquarters of Da Nang International Airport CK Customs Sub-Department of the investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng.
08/09/2022 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng is the owner of 596 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 592 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng is the investor of 101 package, of which 98 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng is the owner of 630 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng is an investor with 144 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.