Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,592,434,410 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,438,451,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,592,434,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,438,451,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of military medical equipment and supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Shopping for medical drugs of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing fuel in 2024 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 20:28
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Material procurement of the second additional material to ensure the 3rd army team participating in the UN UN industry of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BQP 126 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of drugs and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at military medical units of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 08:47
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2024 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Procurement of military medical equipment and supplies with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2025 11:37
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Shopping for medical drugs with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 17:16
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing fuel in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 13:47
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 20:28
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Buy 2024 decentralized fuel with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 16:33
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice Buy 2024 decentralized fuel in the form Open bidding .
24/09/2024 08:37
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2024 10:01
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Buy 2024 decentralized fuel with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 10:58
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies in the form Open bidding .
12/09/2024 15:58
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Material procurement of the second additional material to ensure the 3rd army team participating in the UN UN industry .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BQP 126 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of military medical equipment and supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Shopping for medical drugs of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing fuel in 2024 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 20:28
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Material procurement of the second additional material to ensure the 3rd army team participating in the UN UN industry of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BQP 126 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of drugs and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at military medical units of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 08:47
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2024 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh is the investor of 32 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.