Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,592,434,410 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,438,451,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,592,434,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,438,451,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of military medical equipment and supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Shopping for medical drugs of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing fuel in 2024 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 20:28
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Material procurement of the second additional material to ensure the 3rd army team participating in the UN UN industry of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BQP 126 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of drugs and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at military medical units of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 08:47
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2024 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Procurement of military medical equipment and supplies with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2025 11:37
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Shopping for medical drugs with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 17:16
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing fuel in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 13:47
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 20:28
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Buy 2024 decentralized fuel with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 16:33
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice Buy 2024 decentralized fuel in the form Open bidding .
24/09/2024 08:37
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2024 10:01
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Buy 2024 decentralized fuel with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 10:58
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies in the form Open bidding .
12/09/2024 15:58
Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Material procurement of the second additional material to ensure the 3rd army team participating in the UN UN industry .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BQP 126 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of military medical equipment and supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Shopping for medical drugs of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing fuel in 2024 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package MS-01: Procurement of drugs, medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 20:28
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Buy 2024 decentralized fuel of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Material procurement of the second additional material to ensure the 3rd army team participating in the UN UN industry of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BQP 126 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of drugs and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at military medical units of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 08:47
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of drugs and medical supplies of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2024 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted 32 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần/Binh chủng Công binh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects