Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 264 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1099 contractor selection plans with a total of 1881 bidding packages, of which 1076 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 346 packages (with 417 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1015 packages, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 692 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 143 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 120 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.20%, Construction 27.88%, Consultancy 14.90%, Non-consultancy 29.09%, Mixed 1.92%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 997,596,372,244 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 992,380,826,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 264 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.20%, Construction 27.88%, Consulting 14.90%, Non-consulting 29.09%, Mixed 1.92%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 997,596,372,244 VND, in which the total winning value is: 992,380,826,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Furnishing the rooms at 151 Le Duan Guest House of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Purchase of scanning equipment for digitizing documents and records belonging to Departments 1 and 2. of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Vehicle Repair: Two cars with license plates 80A-169.89 and 80A-016.63 were repaired. of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request KHLCNT project Renovation and repair of Nguyen Quyen Guest House of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Repair and replacement of parts for 5 vehicles with license plates 80A-069.38, 80A-016.65, 80A-057.84, 80A-028.53, 80A-041.46 of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Upgrade of the information technology system to support digital transformation in social insurance at H07 and affiliated units, funded by [Source of Funding]. of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Purchasing equipment and tools at Guest House 151 Le Duan to serve the 80th Anniversary of the People's Security Force's traditional day and serve the National Assembly Delegation of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Equipped with kitchen equipment for the Guest House of the Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the Ministry's Standing Working Group in 2026 of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Consulting on price appraisal of goods, equipment, software and information technology services under the project "Maintenance and upgrading of information systems integrating analysis, smart data search, and reporting as required to serve the inspection, supervision, and enforcement of Party discipline of the Central Committee's Audit Committee" of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan KHLCNT Bidding package for repairing and replacing 19 cars BKS 80A-038.62, 80A-022.06, 80A-027.46, 80A-065.16, 80A-033.79, 80A-034.45, 80B-4472, 80B-4584, 80B-4383, 80A-021.24, 80A-021.26, 80A-038.69, 80A-032.90, 80A-06, 80A-06, 80A-06, 80A 80A-028.53, 80A-028.20, 80A-028.77, 80A-038.71, 80A-057.63 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2025 15:51
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Replace elevator B head office 80 Tran Quoc Hoan with 4 bidding package .
09/07/2025 15:57
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Waterproofing toilets at the guest house No. 10 Nguyen Quyen (facility 14 Ho Giam) with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 08:49
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of fire protection system at H07 headquarters with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2025 08:45
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of elevator systems at the headquarters managed by the Logistics Department with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 19:52
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan KHLCNT buys supplies, chemicals, use of hygiene for environmental sanitation at 03 headquarters 47 Pham Van Dong, 80 Tran Quoc Hoan, 15 Tran Binh Trong in May 20225 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:53
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Maintenance, maintenance of electrical cabinets and replacement of low -voltage electrical equipment at the headquarters managed by the Department of Logistics in Hanoi with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2025 22:35
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Improving and repairing small at the headquarters 47 Pham Van Dong, 80 Tran Quoc Hoan with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:43
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Taking care of flower gardens and ornamental plants at the headquarters managed by H07 in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 14:16
Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an publishes the plan Repairing and replacing security control devices at 80 Tran Quoc Hoan headquarters and officials Hoang Cau with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Furnishing the rooms at 151 Le Duan Guest House of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Purchase of scanning equipment for digitizing documents and records belonging to Departments 1 and 2. of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Vehicle Repair: Two cars with license plates 80A-169.89 and 80A-016.63 were repaired. of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request KHLCNT project Renovation and repair of Nguyen Quyen Guest House of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 3 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Repair and replacement of parts for 5 vehicles with license plates 80A-069.38, 80A-016.65, 80A-057.84, 80A-028.53, 80A-041.46 of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Upgrade of the information technology system to support digital transformation in social insurance at H07 and affiliated units, funded by [Source of Funding]. of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Purchasing equipment and tools at Guest House 151 Le Duan to serve the 80th Anniversary of the People's Security Force's traditional day and serve the National Assembly Delegation of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Equipped with kitchen equipment for the Guest House of the Ministry of Public Security of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the Ministry's Standing Working Group in 2026 of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has posted the request Consulting on price appraisal of goods, equipment, software and information technology services under the project "Maintenance and upgrading of information systems integrating analysis, smart data search, and reporting as required to serve the inspection, supervision, and enforcement of Party discipline of the Central Committee's Audit Committee" of the investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an is the owner of 1099 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 845 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 254 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an is the investor of 417 package, of which 405 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an is the owner of 1015 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Hậu cần, Bộ Công an is an investor with 264 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.