Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Quản lý chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 16.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,719,945,540 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,301,352,425 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Quản lý chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 16.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,719,945,540 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,301,352,425 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Cao Bang province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors for pilot testing to serve the high school graduation exam (in Lang Son province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide stationery to serve the Council for setting exam questions for the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide conference organizing services "Solutions for organizing the 2026 high school graduation exam" of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Hue City) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Hanoi City) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors for pilot testing to serve the high school graduation exam (in Ha Tinh province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors for pilot testing to serve the high school graduation exam (in Ha Tinh province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Thai Nguyen province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Rent computers and information technology equipment for testing in Ninh Binh province of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Test .
- Winning bidder:
22/04/2025 09:27
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Test .
- Winning bidder: OTH VIET NAM SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 15:50
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bidding package Test with 8 participating contractors .
25/03/2025 18:33
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bidding package Test with 8 participating contractors .
25/03/2025 18:21
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Detailed design of estimates - Supplying equipment and software for high school graduation exams from 2025 (EP) .
- Winning bidder: HIPT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 16:26
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bidding package Detailed design of estimates - Supplying equipment and software for high school graduation exams from 2025 (EP) with 2 participating contractors .
12/03/2025 15:01
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Test .
- Winning bidder:
11/03/2025 16:46
Cục Quản lý chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Test .
- Winning bidder:
10/03/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Cao Bang province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors for pilot testing to serve the high school graduation exam (in Lang Son province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to provide stationery to serve the Council for setting exam questions for the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to provide conference organizing services "Solutions for organizing the 2026 high school graduation exam" of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Hue City) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Hanoi City) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors for pilot testing to serve the high school graduation exam (in Ha Tinh province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select contractors for pilot testing to serve the high school graduation exam (in Ha Tinh province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Plan to select testing contractors for the high school graduation exam (in Thai Nguyen province) of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has posted the request Rent computers and information technology equipment for testing in Ninh Binh province of the investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quản lý chất lượng is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.