Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Quản trị III as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 83.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,231,210,465 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,729,817,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Quản trị III as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 83.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,231,210,465 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,729,817,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package The roof package of the roof parking area of the Administration III of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
04/03/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package of the roof of the roof park of the Administration III of the investor Cục Quản trị III with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2024 10:04
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2024 20:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair of Administration Department III, Office of the National Assembly in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
12/04/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for National Assembly leaders and National Assembly Office leaders at Administration Department III of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Buy physical insurance for cars at Department of Administration III in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
12/04/2024 10:33
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Car repair of Administration Department III, Office of the National Assembly in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2024 17:18
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Buy physical insurance for cars at Department of Administration III in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2024 16:39
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts for National Assembly leaders and National Assembly Office leaders at Administration Department III of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2024 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bid package The roof package of the roof parking area of the Administration III .
- Winning bidder:
04/03/2025 15:38
Cục Quản trị III publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package of the roof of the roof park of the Administration III with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:05
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2024 10:04
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
26/04/2024 09:40
Cục Quản trị III publishes Tender Notice Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2024 20:02
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bid package Car repair of Administration Department III, Office of the National Assembly in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
12/04/2024 10:41
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts for National Assembly leaders and National Assembly Office leaders at Administration Department III .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2024 10:36
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bid package Buy physical insurance for cars at Department of Administration III in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
12/04/2024 10:33
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bidding package Car repair of Administration Department III, Office of the National Assembly in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
15/03/2024 09:39
Cục Quản trị III announced the results of the bidding package Buy physical insurance for cars at Department of Administration III in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
15/03/2024 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package The roof package of the roof parking area of the Administration III of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
04/03/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package of the roof of the roof park of the Administration III of the investor Cục Quản trị III with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2024 10:04
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Bidding package to provide conference and seminar organization services in the Central and Central Highlands regions in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2024 20:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair of Administration Department III, Office of the National Assembly in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
12/04/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for National Assembly leaders and National Assembly Office leaders at Administration Department III of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/04/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted the results of the bidding package Buy physical insurance for cars at Department of Administration III in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
12/04/2024 10:33
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Car repair of Administration Department III, Office of the National Assembly in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2024 17:18
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Buy physical insurance for cars at Department of Administration III in 2024 of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2024 16:39
Bid solicitor Cục Quản trị III has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts for National Assembly leaders and National Assembly Office leaders at Administration Department III of the investor Cục Quản trị III with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2024 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Quản trị III is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Quản trị III is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quản trị III is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Quản trị III has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Quản trị III is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.