Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 52 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.25%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.75%, Mixed 12.50%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,293,356,765 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,477,791,263 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.25%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.75%, Mixed 12.50%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,293,356,765 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,477,791,263 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Audit of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: SEN MOC COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:31
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultant and equipment installation and installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
08/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
24/03/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
21/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the request Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of the results of contractor selection of construction package for construction and installation and equipment installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
10/03/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of construction and installation package of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: 360 CONSTRUCTION EXPERT COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Audit .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:11
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; .
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH XAY DUNG AN HIEP PHAT, SEN MOC COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:31
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultant and equipment installation and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
08/04/2025 15:36
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; with 2 participating contractors .
31/03/2025 07:47
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse .
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
24/03/2025 10:15
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
21/03/2025 15:00
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 publishes the plan Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:23
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bidding package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse with 4 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 09:06
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; in the form Open bidding .
12/03/2025 17:34
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of the results of contractor selection of construction package for construction and installation and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
10/03/2025 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Audit of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: SEN MOC COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:31
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultant and equipment installation and installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
08/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
24/03/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
21/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the request Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of the results of contractor selection of construction package for construction and installation and equipment installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
10/03/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of construction and installation package of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: 360 CONSTRUCTION EXPERT COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 is the owner of 52 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.