Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 100 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 38.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,293,356,765 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,477,791,263 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 38.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,293,356,765 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,477,791,263 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 41 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Audit of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: SEN MOC COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:31
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultant and equipment installation and installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
08/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
24/03/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
21/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the request Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of the results of contractor selection of construction package for construction and installation and equipment installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
10/03/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of construction and installation package of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: 360 CONSTRUCTION EXPERT COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Audit .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:11
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; .
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH XAY DUNG AN HIEP PHAT, SEN MOC COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:31
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultant and equipment installation and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
08/04/2025 15:36
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; with 2 participating contractors .
31/03/2025 07:47
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse .
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
24/03/2025 10:15
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
21/03/2025 15:00
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 publishes the plan Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:23
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bidding package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse with 4 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 09:06
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; in the form Open bidding .
12/03/2025 17:34
CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of the results of contractor selection of construction package for construction and installation and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
10/03/2025 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Audit of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: SEN MOC COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 18:31
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultant and equipment installation and installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
08/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD
24/03/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
21/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the request Insurance service of material damage for 45 cars of T.26 Administration in 2025 of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction, repair, repair of equipment at Lang Co Resort; of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of the results of contractor selection of construction package for construction and installation and equipment installation of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
10/03/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of construction and installation package of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26.
- Winning bidder: 360 CONSTRUCTION EXPERT COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted Tender Notice Service of providing and installing LED screens at the 5th floor hall - T26 guesthouse of the investor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 100 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has a relationship with 55 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC QUẢN TRỊ T.26 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects