Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,364,290,223 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,946,737,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,364,290,223 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,946,737,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase Project: Repairing and upgrading Can Tho City Statistics headquarters of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing and upgrading Can Tho City Statistics headquarters of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ MBA
08/09/2020 15:07
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/08/2020 19:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the request The plan to select additional contractors for the construction project of the Can Tho Statistical Office headquarters of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with 7 bidding package.
31/03/2020 16:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
18/10/2018 16:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Ngọc Bảo
04/10/2018 16:18
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2018 08:48
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Supervision of construction works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 17:21
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ MBA
08/09/2020 15:07
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2020 08:04
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of construction equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/08/2020 19:55
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan The plan to select additional contractors for the construction project of the Can Tho Statistical Office headquarters with 7 bidding package .
31/03/2020 16:57
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
18/10/2018 16:13
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Ngọc Bảo
04/10/2018 16:18
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2018 08:48
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Supervision of construction works in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2018 17:21
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2018 17:16
Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan additional contractor selection plan with 8 bidding package .
16/08/2018 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase Project: Repairing and upgrading Can Tho City Statistics headquarters of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing and upgrading Can Tho City Statistics headquarters of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUỐC TẾ MBA
08/09/2020 15:07
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of construction equipment of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/08/2020 19:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the request The plan to select additional contractors for the construction project of the Can Tho Statistical Office headquarters of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with 7 bidding package.
31/03/2020 16:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
18/10/2018 16:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Ngọc Bảo
04/10/2018 16:18
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2018 08:48
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Supervision of construction works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 17:21
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.