Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 140 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 61 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 61 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 109 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.66%, Construction 26.23%, Consultancy 4.92%, Non-consultancy 8.20%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 156,867,405,812 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 154,093,188,211 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.66%, Construction 26.23%, Consulting 4.92%, Non-consulting 8.20%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 156,867,405,812 VND, in which the total winning value is: 154,093,188,211 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
18/12/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
10/12/2024 18:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH DINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 07:38
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Car procurement in 2024 from state budget expenditure estimates issued by the General Department of Taxation of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering state management knowledge and skills of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR FINANCIAL TRAINING
09/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Training and fostering in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
18/12/2024 17:37
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
10/12/2024 18:07
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 17:05
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH DINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:53
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 07:38
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 13:43
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 14:40
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 16:36
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 16:37
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
18/12/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
10/12/2024 18:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH DINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 07:38
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Car procurement in 2024 from state budget expenditure estimates issued by the General Department of Taxation of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering state management knowledge and skills of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR FINANCIAL TRAINING
09/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Training and fostering in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định is the owner of 51 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 50 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định is the investor of 61 package, of which 52 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định is the owner of 61 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định is an investor with 53 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.