Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 140 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 59 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 105 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 104 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.71%, Construction 25.42%, Consultancy 3.39%, Non-consultancy 8.47%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 144,862,488,812 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,168,017,221 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.71%, Construction 25.42%, Consulting 3.39%, Non-consulting 8.47%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 144,862,488,812 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,168,017,221 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 51 contractor selection plans, of which 50 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 61 Tender Notices, of which 52 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
18/12/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
10/12/2024 18:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH DINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 07:38
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Car procurement in 2024 from state budget expenditure estimates issued by the General Department of Taxation of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering state management knowledge and skills of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR FINANCIAL TRAINING
09/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Training and fostering in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
18/12/2024 17:37
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
10/12/2024 18:07
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 17:05
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH DINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:53
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 07:38
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 13:43
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 14:40
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 16:36
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 16:37
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
18/12/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
10/12/2024 18:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH DINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 07:38
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) two-wheel drive car, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 01 (one) 16-seat car for shared use of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase 02 (two) one-wheel drive cars, sharing 7-8 seats of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Car procurement in 2024 from state budget expenditure estimates issued by the General Department of Taxation of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 3 bidding package.
09/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering state management knowledge and skills of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR FINANCIAL TRAINING
09/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Training and fostering in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted 54 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 140 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted 59 Tender Notices in 57 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects