Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 124 contractor selection plans with a total of 209 bidding packages, of which 106 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 98 packages (with 106 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 186 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 103 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.11%, Construction 21.70%, Consultancy 2.83%, Non-consultancy 27.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 115,199,735,839 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 113,984,400,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.11%, Construction 21.70%, Consulting 2.83%, Non-consulting 27.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,199,735,839 VND, in which the total winning value is: 113,984,400,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO LÀO CAI
22/01/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI TOYOTA COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 17:48
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Print leaflet "Instructions for declaring and paying taxes for business households and direct business employees" of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC ANH
02/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Print leaflet "Instructions for declaring and paying taxes for business households and direct business employees" of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire protection equipment at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Thị Thu Hường
02/12/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Buy regular photocopiers at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG PHÚ SƠN
26/11/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:38
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO LÀO CAI
22/01/2025 15:35
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI TOYOTA COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 17:48
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 09:52
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2024 13:29
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 14:17
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Print leaflet "Instructions for declaring and paying taxes for business households and direct business employees" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC ANH
02/12/2024 14:44
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai publishes the plan Print leaflet "Instructions for declaring and paying taxes for business households and direct business employees" with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 14:38
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire protection equipment at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Thị Thu Hường
02/12/2024 14:17
Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO LÀO CAI
22/01/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI TOYOTA COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 17:48
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Shopping for air conditioners at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Print leaflet "Instructions for declaring and paying taxes for business households and direct business employees" of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC ANH
02/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the request Print leaflet "Instructions for declaring and paying taxes for business households and direct business employees" of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire protection equipment at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Thị Thu Hường
02/12/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Buy regular photocopiers at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG PHÚ SƠN
26/11/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of cars for general work at the Tax Department of Lao Cai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the owner of 124 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 124 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the investor of 106 package, of which 102 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is the owner of 186 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Lào Cai is an investor with 75 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.