Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Trang bị và kho vận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 228 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 245 packages (with 295 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 376 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 150 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.49%, Construction 4.07%, Consultancy 3.39%, Non-consultancy 2.37%, Mixed 0.68%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,765,846,011,835 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,487,386,159,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Trang bị và kho vận as follows:
- Has relationships with 228 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.49%, Construction 4.07%, Consulting 3.39%, Non-consulting 2.37%, Mixed 0.68%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,765,846,011,835 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,487,386,159,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:11
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:10
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:09
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:07
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Fire trucks (using CAFS compressed air foam technology) of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 22:15
Cục Trang bị và kho vận Posted Development Investment Project Detailed cost projection for the plan to purchase additional reserves for national stockpiles in 2026..
28/08/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 681 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
28/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Pillows, mattresses, blankets of all kinds of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
- Winning bidder: TRANDA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of 766 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of 704 cars to install professional technical equipment for command and combat of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for storage .
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 15:30
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Personal equipment for underwater rescue .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHUONG TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VAN BAO INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 16:40
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Fire pumps and floating pumps .
- Winning bidder: HIEP HOA AUTOMOTIVE GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 17:58
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Cafs fire foaming agent .
- Winning bidder: LLAMA INTERNATIONAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BVND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 17:13
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Bed house, canvas .
- Winning bidder: THANH TRINH CO, LTD
24/09/2025 16:27
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Rainfall of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PRODUCTION AND BUSINESS ACCESSORIES GARMENT INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 16:26
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Parewasmical scanning equipment, fixed baggage .
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 16:21
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Sewing fabric of other forces .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH SILK TEXTILE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2025 15:54
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Sewing fabric of young police off -colored police .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
18/09/2025 15:52
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package 1.5kg cotton blanket .
- Winning bidder: TRANDA COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:11
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:10
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:09
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 23:07
Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted Tender Notice Fire trucks (using CAFS compressed air foam technology) of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 22:15
Cục Trang bị và kho vận Posted Development Investment Project Detailed cost projection for the plan to purchase additional reserves for national stockpiles in 2026..
28/08/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 681 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
28/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Pillows, mattresses, blankets of all kinds of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
- Winning bidder: TRANDA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of 766 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of 704 cars to install professional technical equipment for command and combat of the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Cục Trang bị và kho vận has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận is the investor of 295 package, of which 196 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 99 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận is the owner of 376 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận is an investor with 228 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.