Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Trang bị và kho vận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 198 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 85 contractor selection plans with a total of 156 bidding packages, of which 83 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 163 packages (with 198 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 12 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 289 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 132 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.37%, Construction 3.54%, Consultancy 5.05%, Non-consultancy 3.03%, Mixed 1.01%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,894,737,136,583 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,675,315,245,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Trang bị và kho vận as follows:
- Has relationships with 198 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.37%, Construction 3.54%, Consulting 5.05%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 1.01%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,894,737,136,583 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,675,315,245,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 295 Tender Notices, of which 196 were self-invited, and 99 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:11
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:10
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:09
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:07
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Fire trucks (using CAFS compressed air foam technology) in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 22:15
Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted an investment and development project Detailed cost projection for the plan to purchase additional reserves for national stockpiles in 2026..
28/08/2026 20:20
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 681 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat .
28/08/2026 17:55
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Pillows, mattresses, blankets of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: TRANDA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 17:09
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of 766 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:24
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement of 704 cars to install professional technical equipment for command and combat .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for storage .
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 15:30
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Personal equipment for underwater rescue .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHUONG TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VAN BAO INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 16:40
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Fire pumps and floating pumps .
- Winning bidder: HIEP HOA AUTOMOTIVE GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 17:58
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Cafs fire foaming agent .
- Winning bidder: LLAMA INTERNATIONAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BVND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2025 17:13
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Bed house, canvas .
- Winning bidder: THANH TRINH CO, LTD
24/09/2025 16:27
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Rainfall of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PRODUCTION AND BUSINESS ACCESSORIES GARMENT INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 16:26
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Parewasmical scanning equipment, fixed baggage .
- Winning bidder: HAN VIET TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 16:21
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Sewing fabric of other forces .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH SILK TEXTILE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2025 15:54
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Sewing fabric of young police off -colored police .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
18/09/2025 15:52
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package 1.5kg cotton blanket .
- Winning bidder: TRANDA COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:11
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:10
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:09
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 23:07
Cục Trang bị và kho vận publishes Tender Notice Fire trucks (using CAFS compressed air foam technology) in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 22:15
Investor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted an investment and development project Detailed cost projection for the plan to purchase additional reserves for national stockpiles in 2026..
28/08/2026 20:20
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 681 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat .
28/08/2026 17:55
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Pillows, mattresses, blankets of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: TRANDA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 17:09
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of 766 cars to install professional technical equipment to serve command and combat .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:24
Cục Trang bị và kho vận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement of 704 cars to install professional technical equipment for command and combat .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted 85 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 156 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted 198 Tender Notices in 163 bidding packages. Among these, 198 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has posted 289 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 289 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 132 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has a relationship with 198 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trang bị và kho vận has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Trang bị và kho vận has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects