Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Trẻ em as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 63.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,442,549,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,047,878,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Trẻ em as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 63.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,442,549,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,047,878,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of a hall, service of organizing training classes for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Province Giang of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh Tiền Giang
23/10/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
18/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Renting a hall, organizing training services for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Giang Province of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VĂN HÓA
14/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 11:57
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Rental of a hall, service of organizing training classes for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Province Giang .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh Tiền Giang
23/10/2024 10:02
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:21
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:19
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
18/10/2024 14:14
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 15:37
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Renting a hall, organizing training services for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 11:32
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 10:18
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VĂN HÓA
14/10/2024 16:54
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of a hall, service of organizing training classes for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Province Giang of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh Tiền Giang
23/10/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
18/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Renting a hall, organizing training services for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Giang Province of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VĂN HÓA
14/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Trẻ em is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Trẻ em is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Trẻ em is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Trẻ em is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Trẻ em has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Trẻ em is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.