Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Trẻ em as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 53 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.30%, Construction 15.09%, Consultancy 35.85%, Non-consultancy 15.09%, Mixed 5.66%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,545,214,475 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,077,716,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Trẻ em as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.30%, Construction 15.09%, Consulting 35.85%, Non-consulting 15.09%, Mixed 5.66%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,545,214,475 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,077,716,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Trẻ em are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of a hall, service of organizing training classes for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Province Giang of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh Tiền Giang
23/10/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
18/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Renting a hall, organizing training services for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Giang Province of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VĂN HÓA
14/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 11:57
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Rental of a hall, service of organizing training classes for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Province Giang .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh Tiền Giang
23/10/2024 10:02
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:21
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:19
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
18/10/2024 14:14
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 15:37
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Renting a hall, organizing training services for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Giang Province with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 11:32
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 10:18
Cục Trẻ em announced the results of the bid package Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VĂN HÓA
14/10/2024 16:54
Cục Trẻ em publishes the plan Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BCA THANGLONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of a hall, service of organizing training classes for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Province Giang of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh Tiền Giang
23/10/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
18/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child development care in the Labor and Trade Union Magazine in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Renting a hall, organizing training services for core children on safe, healthy, creative interaction skills in the online environment and some issues related to children in My Tho City, Tien Giang Province of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Maintenance, servicing and repair of fire prevention and fighting system at headquarters 35 Tran Phu, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em.
- Winning bidder: BÁO VĂN HÓA
14/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted the request Communication about comprehensive child care and development on Culture Newspaper in 2024 of the investor Cục Trẻ em with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Trẻ em has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted 53 Tender Notices in 51 bidding packages. Among these, 51 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Trẻ em has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Trẻ em has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects