Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 61.54%, Construction 30.77%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,345,809,374 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,496,723,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.54%, Construction 30.77%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,345,809,374 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,496,723,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DẦU KHÍ QUỐC HƯNG KIÊN GIANG
04/06/2026 20:02
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted Tender Notice Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the request Buy diesel in 2026 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with 2 bidding package.
12/05/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
14/03/2026 15:30
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted Tender Notice Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with the form Competitive Offer.
09/02/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the request Buy diesel from the IUU/2026 budget of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2026 07:23
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DẦU KHÍ QUỐC HƯNG KIÊN GIANG
27/12/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted Tender Notice Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the request Purchasing fuel centrally in the fourth quarter of 2025 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with 2 bidding package.
15/12/2025 20:09
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
01/07/2025 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Buy concentrated petrol in the second quarter/2025 with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:15
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Buying concentrated petroleum in the first quarter of 2025 with 3 bidding package .
25/02/2025 09:37
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Purchasing gasoline and oil from other defense budgets in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 15:33
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Centralized purchase of gasoline and oil in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
27/09/2024 10:48
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Purchasing gasoline and oil from other defense funding sources in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/08/2024 10:46
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Swimming training pool/Squadron 28 with 3 bidding package .
30/07/2024 18:05
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 1 of the project to renovate and upgrade Border Guard Squadron 28 with 3 bidding package .
21/06/2024 15:42
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
11/06/2024 20:48
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents (consulting + construction) .
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
11/06/2024 20:41
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 1 of the project to renovate and upgrade Border Guard Squadron 28 with 3 bidding package .
06/06/2024 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DẦU KHÍ QUỐC HƯNG KIÊN GIANG
04/06/2026 20:02
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted Tender Notice Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the request Buy diesel in 2026 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with 2 bidding package.
12/05/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
14/03/2026 15:30
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted Tender Notice Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with the form Competitive Offer.
09/02/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the request Buy diesel from the IUU/2026 budget of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2026 07:23
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DẦU KHÍ QUỐC HƯNG KIÊN GIANG
27/12/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted Tender Notice Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the request Purchasing fuel centrally in the fourth quarter of 2025 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 with 2 bidding package.
15/12/2025 20:09
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy diesel of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28.
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
01/07/2025 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 is the investor of 14 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 28 is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.