Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,952,958,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,574,973,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,952,958,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,574,973,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages to prepare for construction investment: Repairing the Forest Ranger Station in Van Son area: Renovating and repairing the office, building new gates, retaining walls, toilets, paving the yard of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for forest fire prevention equipment and tools for the second phase - 2025 of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO ĐỨC LONG
17/10/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of forest fire prevention and fighting equipment and tools for the second phase - 2025 of Son Dong Inter-Commune Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên lâm nghiệp Tùng Dương
12/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted Tender Notice Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted Tender Notice Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with the form Competitive Offer.
11/04/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LÂM NGHIỆP HOÀNG KHANG
04/04/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the request Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:12
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động Posted Development Investment Project Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department.
03/04/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Bid evaluation consultancy of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bid package Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên lâm nghiệp Tùng Dương
12/05/2025 15:15
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bidding package Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district with 1 participating contractors .
23/04/2025 15:25
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động publishes Tender Notice Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2025 15:13
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động publishes Tender Notice Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district in the form Competitive Offer .
11/04/2025 16:07
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bid package Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LÂM NGHIỆP HOÀNG KHANG
04/04/2025 14:32
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động publishes the plan Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:12
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bid package Bid evaluation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 10:32
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 10:31
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bid package Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LÂM NGHIỆP HOÀNG KHANG
27/03/2025 14:32
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair of tables, news signs for forest protection and forest fire prevention and fighting in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LÃ TÂN NHÂM
26/03/2025 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages to prepare for construction investment: Repairing the Forest Ranger Station in Van Son area: Renovating and repairing the office, building new gates, retaining walls, toilets, paving the yard of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for forest fire prevention equipment and tools for the second phase - 2025 of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO ĐỨC LONG
17/10/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of forest fire prevention and fighting equipment and tools for the second phase - 2025 of Son Dong Inter-Commune Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên lâm nghiệp Tùng Dương
12/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted Tender Notice Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted Tender Notice Supporting scattered plants in 2025 in Son Dong district of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with the form Competitive Offer.
11/04/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LÂM NGHIỆP HOÀNG KHANG
04/04/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the request Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:12
Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động Posted Development Investment Project Workers in construction of planted forest plantations in 2025 - Son Dong Forest Protection Department.
03/04/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has posted the results of the bidding package Bid evaluation consultancy of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động.
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động is the investor of 36 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Sơn động is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.