Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 164 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 271 contractor selection plans with a total of 332 bidding packages, of which 268 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 92 packages (with 103 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 290 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 209 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.19%, Construction 24.27%, Consultancy 10.68%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 4.85%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 517,497,100,303 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 491,630,647,615 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 164 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.19%, Construction 24.27%, Consulting 10.68%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 4.85%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 517,497,100,303 VND, in which the total winning value is: 491,630,647,615 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Laundry area and medical storage room of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND TRADING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 18:01
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Purchase additional computer equipment to support the implementation of the Document Management and Control software. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and equipment needed for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam (2-year degree program). of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: NESSCO VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 20:23
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Copier equipment of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: NEW TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Replace damaged floor tiles, water pipes, and other items as needed. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH vật tư và thiết bị Trang Hưng
28/08/2026 18:50
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Purchase supplies and equipment needed for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam (2-year degree program). of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Laundry area and medical storage room of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 20:42
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of additional equipment for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam, specifically for the second-degree program. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Bach Khoa 4 Technology Development Company Limited
27/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a 45-seat bus to transport actors who will participate in training and performances at the opening ceremony of the 2026 Pickleball World Cup. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SUN TRAVEL MEDIA SERVICES AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 19:18
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Rental of additional equipment for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam, specifically for the second-degree program. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package number 12: Gas supply .
- Winning bidder: THAI AN SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2026 15:13
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package number 10: Provide eggs .
- Winning bidder: THIEN KIM EVENT TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 23:30
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package number 11: Providing cooking oil .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát
13/02/2026 21:05
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package number 9: Milk supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẠCH ĐẰNG
13/02/2026 20:50
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package number 8: Provide instant noodles .
- Winning bidder: 5S EQUIPMENT ELEVATOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/02/2026 20:15
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package number 7: Provide bread .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHU THANH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/02/2026 20:08
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package #6: Provide tofu .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Quýt
13/02/2026 19:58
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND TRADING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 10:10
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND TRADING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 11:57
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Laundry area and medical storage room of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND TRADING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 18:01
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Purchase additional computer equipment to support the implementation of the Document Management and Control software. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and equipment needed for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam (2-year degree program). of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: NESSCO VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 20:23
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Copier equipment of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: NEW TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Replace damaged floor tiles, water pipes, and other items as needed. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH vật tư và thiết bị Trang Hưng
28/08/2026 18:50
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Purchase supplies and equipment needed for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam (2-year degree program). of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Laundry area and medical storage room of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 20:42
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of additional equipment for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam, specifically for the second-degree program. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Bach Khoa 4 Technology Development Company Limited
27/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a 45-seat bus to transport actors who will participate in training and performances at the opening ceremony of the 2026 Pickleball World Cup. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SUN TRAVEL MEDIA SERVICES AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 19:18
The Bid solicitor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has posted the request Rental of additional equipment for the 2026 regular undergraduate admission exam, specifically for the second-degree program. of the investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân is the owner of 271 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 132 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 139 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân is the investor of 103 package, of which 82 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân is the owner of 290 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân is an investor with 164 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.