Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.92%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 19.23%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,178,905,081 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,509,809,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.92%, Construction 0%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 19.23%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,178,905,081 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,509,809,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Purchase of equipment to support the development of a pilot project for digital transformation, focused on implementing standards for safe agricultural products by 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stage equipment, sound and lighting systems, banners, and services for the organization of the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition in Bac Ninh province, 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN & TRUYỀN THÔNG HUY MẠNH
28/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Purchase of equipment to support the development of a pilot project for digital transformation, focused on implementing standards for safe agricultural products by 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The procurement plan for the tender related to the purchase of rental services, stage installation, sound and lighting equipment, banners, and decorations for the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition organized by the Bac Ninh province in 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
24/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
19/05/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Ngọc Anh
11/05/2026 08:26
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2026 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan, the list, the bidding package estimates: procurement of goods, equipment for processing purple wine and dry purple dryer to implement the project "Development of the purple -stimulating area in Son Dong district in the 2022-2026 period" in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 12:02
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
28/05/2025 11:59
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results package number 01 .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
28/05/2025 11:57
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan, the list, the bidding package estimates: procurement of goods, equipment for processing purple wine and dry purple dryer to implement the project "Development of the purple -stimulating area in Son Dong district in the 2022-2026 period" in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2025 18:06
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buying a purple three-strike tree under the project "Development of purple broken zone in Son Dong district in the period of 2022-2026" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuệ Minh Tây Bắc
15/04/2025 15:09
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package to buy purple three-tract seedlings under the project "Development of the purple zone in Son Dong district in the period of 2022-2026" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 10:36
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Analysis of land samples implementing the project "Propagating and mobilizing farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice farming in Bac Giang province" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: EUROFINS SAC KY HAI DANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 10:24
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Analyzing the land sample to implement the project "Propagating and mobilizing farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice farming in Bac Giang province" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 10:21
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
26/03/2025 10:59
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Purchase of equipment to support the development of a pilot project for digital transformation, focused on implementing standards for safe agricultural products by 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stage equipment, sound and lighting systems, banners, and services for the organization of the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition in Bac Ninh province, 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN & TRUYỀN THÔNG HUY MẠNH
28/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Purchase of equipment to support the development of a pilot project for digital transformation, focused on implementing standards for safe agricultural products by 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The procurement plan for the tender related to the purchase of rental services, stage installation, sound and lighting equipment, banners, and decorations for the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition organized by the Bac Ninh province in 2026. of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
24/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
19/05/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Ngọc Anh
11/05/2026 08:26
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2026 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 26 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh is an investor with 53 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.