Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 61.54%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,481,126,721 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,199,411,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.54%, Construction 0%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,481,126,721 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,199,411,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stage equipment, sound and lighting systems, banners, and services for the organization of the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition in Bac Ninh province, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN & TRUYỀN THÔNG HUY MẠNH
28/08/2026 08:13
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Purchase of equipment to support the development of a pilot project for digital transformation, focused on implementing standards for safe agricultural products by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:13
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The procurement plan for the tender related to the purchase of rental services, stage installation, sound and lighting equipment, banners, and decorations for the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition organized by the Bac Ninh province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:39
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
24/08/2026 13:56
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:34
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
19/05/2026 14:25
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 16:03
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Ngọc Anh
11/05/2026 08:26
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2026 17:14
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Training on management, operations, digital transformation, and sustainable development in People's Fund activities in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LAM SƠN
06/04/2026 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan, the list, the bidding package estimates: procurement of goods, equipment for processing purple wine and dry purple dryer to implement the project "Development of the purple -stimulating area in Son Dong district in the 2022-2026 period" in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 12:02
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
28/05/2025 11:59
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results package number 01 .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
28/05/2025 11:57
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan, the list, the bidding package estimates: procurement of goods, equipment for processing purple wine and dry purple dryer to implement the project "Development of the purple -stimulating area in Son Dong district in the 2022-2026 period" in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2025 18:06
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buying a purple three-strike tree under the project "Development of purple broken zone in Son Dong district in the period of 2022-2026" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuệ Minh Tây Bắc
15/04/2025 15:09
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package to buy purple three-tract seedlings under the project "Development of the purple zone in Son Dong district in the period of 2022-2026" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 10:36
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Analysis of land samples implementing the project "Propagating and mobilizing farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice farming in Bac Giang province" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: EUROFINS SAC KY HAI DANG COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 10:24
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Analyzing the land sample to implement the project "Propagating and mobilizing farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice farming in Bac Giang province" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 10:21
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
26/03/2025 10:59
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results for bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stage equipment, sound and lighting systems, banners, and services for the organization of the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition in Bac Ninh province, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN & TRUYỀN THÔNG HUY MẠNH
28/08/2026 08:13
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Purchase of equipment to support the development of a pilot project for digital transformation, focused on implementing standards for safe agricultural products by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:13
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The procurement plan for the tender related to the purchase of rental services, stage installation, sound and lighting equipment, banners, and decorations for the "Excellent Propaganda Officer" competition organized by the Bac Ninh province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:39
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
24/08/2026 13:56
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan In the document "Guide to Digital Transformation in Agriculture and the Role of Farmer Associations in Supporting Farmers to Develop Business Skills through Digital Transformation in Agricultural Production" with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:34
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
19/05/2026 14:25
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Print leaflets with technical instructions on environmentally friendly rice cultivation with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 16:03
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Ngọc Anh
11/05/2026 08:26
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of microbial organic fertilizers and straw treatment products under the Project: "Propagation and mobilization of farmers to apply environmentally friendly rice cultivation in Bac Ninh province in the period of 2025 - 2030" in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2026 17:14
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Training on management, operations, digital transformation, and sustainable development in People's Fund activities in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LAM SƠN
06/04/2026 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Nông dân tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects