Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,696,168,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,694,118,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,696,168,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,694,118,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TIẾN TRƯỜNG
09/06/2025 16:52
Bid solicitor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has posted the request Hoa Lan Kindergarten, the first division, Bao Thang district of the investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 13:49
Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng Posted Development Investment Project Hoa Lan Kindergarten, the first division, Bao Thang district.
13/05/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TIẾN TRƯỜNG
09/06/2025 16:52
Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:02
Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 14:08
Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng publishes the plan Hoa Lan Kindergarten, the first division, Bao Thang district with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TIẾN TRƯỜNG
09/06/2025 16:52
Bid solicitor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has posted the request Hoa Lan Kindergarten, the first division, Bao Thang district of the investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 13:49
Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng Posted Development Investment Project Hoa Lan Kindergarten, the first division, Bao Thang district.
13/05/2025 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện đoàn Bảo Thắng is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.