Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,088,671,178 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,088,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,088,671,178 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,088,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping reception tables and chairs, chair cushions, and table mirrors for the living room of the District Party Committee agency of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN VĂN TRƯỜNG
05/12/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the request Equipping reception tables and chairs, chair cushions, and table mirrors for the living room of the District Party Committee agency of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including: Repair, renovation, electricity, water and general costs) of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:40
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:36
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Anh Vinh
29/05/2017 14:32
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the request Repairing the District Party Committee's workhouse and purchasing equipment of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh with 7 bidding package.
29/05/2017 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Equipping reception tables and chairs, chair cushions, and table mirrors for the living room of the District Party Committee agency .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN VĂN TRƯỜNG
05/12/2023 17:10
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Equipping reception tables and chairs, chair cushions, and table mirrors for the living room of the District Party Committee agency with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2023 17:03
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction (including: Repair, renovation, electricity, water and general costs) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thành Danh
29/05/2017 14:44
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thành Nhân
29/05/2017 14:42
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
29/05/2017 14:40
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thiên Phúc
29/05/2017 14:36
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Anh Vinh
29/05/2017 14:32
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Repairing the District Party Committee's workhouse and purchasing equipment with 7 bidding package .
29/05/2017 14:23
Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
20/03/2015 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping reception tables and chairs, chair cushions, and table mirrors for the living room of the District Party Committee agency of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN VĂN TRƯỜNG
05/12/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the request Equipping reception tables and chairs, chair cushions, and table mirrors for the living room of the District Party Committee agency of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including: Repair, renovation, electricity, water and general costs) of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:40
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
29/05/2017 14:36
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Anh Vinh
29/05/2017 14:32
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has posted the request Repairing the District Party Committee's workhouse and purchasing equipment of the investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh with 7 bidding package.
29/05/2017 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Vạn Ninh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.