Project management consultancy

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Sữa chữa nhà làm việc Huyện ủy và mua sắm thiết bị
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
26.967.771 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
798-QĐ/HU ngày 24/4/2017
Approval date
24/04/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có đầy đủ năng lực để thực hiện gói thầu
Completion date
14:40 29/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4200871097 4200871097

Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh

26.967.000 VND Từ day Từ khi hợp đồng Tư vấn quản lý dự án có hiệu lực đến khi hoàn thành công tác lập báo cáo quyết toán
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second