Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 234 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 157 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 156 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 54.55%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,499,362,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,254,015,235 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 54.55%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,499,362,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,254,015,235 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Storage rack of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
19/10/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Moved headquarters of State Treasury Yen Khanh of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển dịch vụ Kiều Anh
19/10/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting archives, editing documents and preventing harmful agents of documents by scientific methods archived at Yen Mo State Treasury and Yen Khanh State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Truyền thông Năm sao
29/09/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package provide room service of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH THẢO
31/08/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing conferences and catering services of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM NINH
26/08/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the wall of Gia Vien State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại GVB
24/08/2022 16:43
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Moved the headquarters of State Treasury Yen Mo of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển dịch vụ Kiều Anh
24/08/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package CCTV system of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và đầu tư thương mại Thiên Hà
24/08/2022 15:11
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Install alarm system + repair fire alarm system of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và đầu tư thương mại Thiên Hà
20/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Document rack of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị ngân hàng và an toàn kho quỹ Lê Văn Đường
21/06/2022 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Storage rack .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Thiết bị máy văn phòng Đông Đô
19/10/2022 10:20
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Moved headquarters of State Treasury Yen Khanh .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển dịch vụ Kiều Anh
19/10/2022 10:17
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Transporting archives, editing documents and preventing harmful agents of documents by scientific methods archived at Yen Mo State Treasury and Yen Khanh State Treasury .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Truyền thông Năm sao
29/09/2022 14:17
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Transporting archives, editing documents and preventing harmful agents of documents by scientific methods archived at Yen Mo State Treasury and Yen Khanh State Treasury with 2 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 10:18
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Transporting archives, editing documents and preventing harmful agents of documents by scientific methods archived at Yen Mo State Treasury and Yen Khanh State Treasury in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/09/2022 09:41
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package provide room service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH THẢO
31/08/2022 08:51
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Organizing conferences and catering services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM NINH
26/08/2022 10:33
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Repairing the wall of Gia Vien State Treasury .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại GVB
24/08/2022 16:43
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Moved the headquarters of State Treasury Yen Mo .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển dịch vụ Kiều Anh
24/08/2022 16:39
Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package CCTV system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và đầu tư thương mại Thiên Hà
24/08/2022 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Storage rack of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
19/10/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Moved headquarters of State Treasury Yen Khanh of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển dịch vụ Kiều Anh
19/10/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting archives, editing documents and preventing harmful agents of documents by scientific methods archived at Yen Mo State Treasury and Yen Khanh State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ và Truyền thông Năm sao
29/09/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package provide room service of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH THẢO
31/08/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing conferences and catering services of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM NINH
26/08/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the wall of Gia Vien State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại GVB
24/08/2022 16:43
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Moved the headquarters of State Treasury Yen Mo of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển dịch vụ Kiều Anh
24/08/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package CCTV system of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và đầu tư thương mại Thiên Hà
24/08/2022 15:11
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Install alarm system + repair fire alarm system of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và đầu tư thương mại Thiên Hà
20/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Document rack of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị ngân hàng và an toàn kho quỹ Lê Văn Đường
21/06/2022 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 58 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình is the investor of 22 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Ninh Bình is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.