Install alarm system + repair fire alarm system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Install alarm system + repair fire alarm system
Name of project
Mua sắm, sửa chữa tài sản năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
46.500.000 VND
Tender value
46.500.000 VND
Conversion date
08/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
TT số 54/TTr-TVQT ngày 9/3/2022
Approval date
09/03/2022
Completion date
15:52 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105862867 0105862867

Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và đầu tư thương mại Thiên Hà

46.500.000 VND 10 day 10
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lắp đặt hệ thống báo động
1 Bộ trung tâm báo động chuyên nghiệp; Đầu báo hồng ngoại Trung Quốc 31,500,000
31500000
2 Sửa chữa hệ thống BĐBC
1 Thay ác quy, đầu báo hồng ngoại, bộ chuông đèn báo cháy Trung Quốc 15,000,000
15000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second