Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,057,714,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,057,527,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,057,714,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,057,527,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/Department of Vehicles and Machinery/TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
19/12/2018 09:42
Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2018 08:10
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2018 08:39
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2018 08:32
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2018 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Badminton and table tennis practice house with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 16:07
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Consolidation of technical zone infrastructure (Zone A) with 2 bidding package .
07/09/2022 15:19
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Sand tank, water tank, signal bar, fire protection shack with 1 bidding package .
07/09/2022 14:25
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Buy supplies and stationery for contests and technical workshops with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2022 14:18
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Buy prices for technical materials to secure the warehouse with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2022 10:18
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/Department of Vehicles and Machinery/TCKT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
19/12/2018 09:42
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/11/2018 08:10
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2018 08:39
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2018 08:32
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2018 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/Department of Vehicles and Machinery/TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH LỢI
19/12/2018 09:42
Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/11/2018 08:10
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2018 08:39
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2018 08:32
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the roof of warehouse K304, warehouse J250/ Department of Vehicles and Machinery/ TCKT of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2018 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.