Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 77 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,235,194,646 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,196,446,889 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,235,194,646 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,196,446,889 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Procurement of formal tables for the entire unit of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and goods to strengthen the technical training room, facilities to participate in contests and sports fairs of CTKT at all levels and implement CVD 50 at the unit of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯƠNG VIỆT PHÁT
29/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Purchasing supplies and goods to strengthen the technical training room, facilities to participate in contests and sports fairs of CTKT at all levels and implement CVD 50 at the unit of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy secondary rack for gearbox and repair main rack for gearbox of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX VÀ TM TRƯỜNG HƯNG ĐẠT
22/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Buy secondary rack for gearbox and repair main rack for gearbox of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy decentralized gasoline in 2026 of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
16/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for preservation, maintenance, sealing, and repair of TBKT letters for the first 6 months of the year of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Kim Thi
15/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Buy decentralized gasoline in 2026 of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Purchase materials for preservation, maintenance, sealing, and repair of TBKT letters for the first 6 months of the year of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Buy materials for preservation, maintenance, sealing, repairing and sealing of TBKT of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 07:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing K4 warehouse sky glass .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG RỒNG VÀNG GROUP
10/07/2025 14:35
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy publishes the plan Repairing and replacing K4 warehouse sky glass with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:26
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Shopping for blankets, pillows for living and working at the unit .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH SX - TM Vạn Thành
03/06/2025 16:20
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and goods consolidating the technical training room, facilities to participate in the contest and sports festival at all levels .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYỄN GIA BẢO
30/05/2025 16:21
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy publishes the plan Shopping for blankets, pillows for living and working at the unit with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:30
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Supplement books, tables, equipment to ensure the regular executive department, executive room and defense of technical area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO HUY KHOA
18/04/2025 10:30
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies preserving, maintaining, sealing and repairing TBKT .
- Winning bidder: Ngọc Lập Vịnh
01/04/2025 16:44
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Buying and repairing materials, maintenance and maintenance of petroleum works, barracks .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Xuân Ngọc
01/04/2025 16:12
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy tires for distribution and transit vehicles .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV TM & DV CHÈ LỐP
17/12/2024 09:38
Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment and tables to strengthen the formality of the technical area operating room and warehouse keeper's office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO HUY KHOA
13/12/2024 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Procurement of formal tables for the entire unit of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and goods to strengthen the technical training room, facilities to participate in contests and sports fairs of CTKT at all levels and implement CVD 50 at the unit of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯƠNG VIỆT PHÁT
29/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Purchasing supplies and goods to strengthen the technical training room, facilities to participate in contests and sports fairs of CTKT at all levels and implement CVD 50 at the unit of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy secondary rack for gearbox and repair main rack for gearbox of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX VÀ TM TRƯỜNG HƯNG ĐẠT
22/07/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Buy secondary rack for gearbox and repair main rack for gearbox of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy decentralized gasoline in 2026 of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
16/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for preservation, maintenance, sealing, and repair of TBKT letters for the first 6 months of the year of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Kim Thi
15/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Buy decentralized gasoline in 2026 of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Purchase materials for preservation, maintenance, sealing, and repair of TBKT letters for the first 6 months of the year of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has posted the request Buy materials for preservation, maintenance, sealing, repairing and sealing of TBKT of the investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 07:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy is the owner of 77 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho J258/ Cục Xe Máy is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.