Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho K897 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,333,288,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,307,236,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho K897 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,333,288,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,307,236,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DUY NHẬT TRẦN
13/09/2022 16:06
Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system of the investor Kho K897 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the request Purchasing materials, maintaining the warehouse air conditioning system K15 of the investor Kho K897 with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 10:13
Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted Tender Notice Buy finished sawn pine of the investor Kho K897 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the request Buy pine wood and materials for the production of wooden boxes in 2022 of the investor Kho K897 with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sand, stone and goods supplies of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
13/07/2022 20:43
Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted Tender Notice Buy sand, stone and goods supplies of the investor Kho K897 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/07/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the request Buy sand, stone and materials for repairing internal roads and patrol roads in 2022 of the investor Kho K897 with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 08:41
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials and construction materials of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
17/06/2022 09:20
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials and general goods of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
17/06/2022 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho K897 announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DUY NHẬT TRẦN
13/09/2022 16:06
Kho K897 announced the results of the bidding package Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 15:42
Kho K897 publishes Tender Notice Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/09/2022 10:21
Kho K897 publishes the plan Purchasing materials, maintaining the warehouse air conditioning system K15 with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2022 10:13
Kho K897 publishes Tender Notice Buy finished sawn pine in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
25/08/2022 16:59
Kho K897 publishes the plan Buy pine wood and materials for the production of wooden boxes in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2022 16:24
Kho K897 announced the results of the bid package Buy sand, stone and goods supplies .
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
13/07/2022 20:43
Kho K897 announced the results of the bidding package Buy sand, stone and goods supplies with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2022 17:33
Kho K897 publishes Tender Notice Buy sand, stone and goods supplies in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/07/2022 11:20
Kho K897 publishes the plan Buy sand, stone and materials for repairing internal roads and patrol roads in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2022 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DUY NHẬT TRẦN
13/09/2022 16:06
Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials, maintain air conditioning system of the investor Kho K897 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the request Purchasing materials, maintaining the warehouse air conditioning system K15 of the investor Kho K897 with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 10:13
Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted Tender Notice Buy finished sawn pine of the investor Kho K897 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the request Buy pine wood and materials for the production of wooden boxes in 2022 of the investor Kho K897 with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sand, stone and goods supplies of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
13/07/2022 20:43
Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted Tender Notice Buy sand, stone and goods supplies of the investor Kho K897 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/07/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the request Buy sand, stone and materials for repairing internal roads and patrol roads in 2022 of the investor Kho K897 with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 08:41
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials and construction materials of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
17/06/2022 09:20
The Bid solicitor Kho K897 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials and general goods of the investor Kho K897.
- Winning bidder: Chín Tùng
17/06/2022 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho K897 is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho K897 is the investor of 29 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho K897 is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho K897 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho K897 is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.