Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,999,637,257 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,914,335,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,999,637,257 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,914,335,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Equipment and repair of fixed assets and CCDC in 2025 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 4 bidding package.
19/03/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to visit typical businesses, self-managed boarding houses, agencies and units that have relationships to help the District 7 Labor Federation for the Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAP TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Buy 90 gifts to visit typical businesses, self-managed boarding houses, and agencies and units that have relationships to help the District 7 Labor Federation for the Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 1 bidding package.
03/01/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAP TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Print and design the 2025 calendar to give to affiliated Communist unions and groups that have helped union activities a lot of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: NGUOI LAO DONG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 00:11
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Print and design the 2025 Calendar to give to affiliated Communist Youth Unions and groups that have helped a lot in district 7 trade union activities. of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 23:29
Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package to buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet in 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 300 gifts to pay tribute to groups and individuals who have contributed and helped District 7 trade union activities on the occasion of the 95th anniversary of the establishment of the Vietnam Trade Union. of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET QUA TANG COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 publishes the plan Equipment and repair of fixed assets and CCDC in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
19/03/2025 13:40
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts to visit typical businesses, self-managed boarding houses, agencies and units that have relationships to help the District 7 Labor Federation for the Lunar New Year 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAP TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 08:43
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 publishes the plan Buy 90 gifts to visit typical businesses, self-managed boarding houses, and agencies and units that have relationships to help the District 7 Labor Federation for the Lunar New Year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2025 17:29
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAP TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 15:37
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 announced the results of the bid package Print and design the 2025 calendar to give to affiliated Communist unions and groups that have helped union activities a lot .
- Winning bidder: NGUOI LAO DONG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 00:11
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 publishes the plan Print and design the 2025 Calendar to give to affiliated Communist Youth Unions and groups that have helped a lot in district 7 trade union activities. with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 23:29
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 announced the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 with 2 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 10:02
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 publishes Tender Notice Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 17:02
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 publishes Tender Notice Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 11:50
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package to buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet in 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Equipment and repair of fixed assets and CCDC in 2025 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 4 bidding package.
19/03/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to visit typical businesses, self-managed boarding houses, agencies and units that have relationships to help the District 7 Labor Federation for the Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAP TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Buy 90 gifts to visit typical businesses, self-managed boarding houses, and agencies and units that have relationships to help the District 7 Labor Federation for the Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 1 bidding package.
03/01/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHAP TRADE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Print and design the 2025 calendar to give to affiliated Communist unions and groups that have helped union activities a lot of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: NGUOI LAO DONG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 00:11
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Print and design the 2025 Calendar to give to affiliated Communist Youth Unions and groups that have helped a lot in district 7 trade union activities. of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 23:29
Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package to buy gifts to take care of At Ty Tet in 2025 for union members and disadvantaged workers in District 7 of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 300 gifts to pay tribute to groups and individuals who have contributed and helped District 7 trade union activities on the occasion of the 95th anniversary of the establishment of the Vietnam Trade Union. of the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET QUA TANG COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 is the investor of 12 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Quận 7 is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.