Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 101 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,440,471,795 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,373,257,494 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 101 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,440,471,795 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,373,257,494 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
26/09/2022 21:06
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
26/09/2022 21:04
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2022 11:08
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted Tender Notice Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 08:23
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the boat industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
22/07/2022 07:27
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
20/07/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/06/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2022 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
26/09/2022 21:06
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
26/09/2022 21:04
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 14:32
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 announced the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods with 1 participating contractors .
15/09/2022 15:36
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2022 11:08
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 publishes Tender Notice Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 10:49
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2022 08:23
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for the boat industry with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2022 09:49
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
22/07/2022 07:27
LỮ ĐOÀN 101 announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials for technical work .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
20/07/2022 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
26/09/2022 21:06
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
26/09/2022 21:04
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2022 11:08
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted Tender Notice Purchase supplies. Ships industry goods of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the TTG industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 08:23
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the boat industry of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
22/07/2022 07:27
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
20/07/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/06/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to strengthen warehouses, workshops, technical zones of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2022 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 101 is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.