Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,028,845,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,998,493,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,028,845,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,998,493,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHUẬN THÊM
27/07/2022 15:45
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
02/10/2021 17:00
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
29/06/2021 22:53
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
04/06/2021 16:07
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 21:19
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHUẬN THÊM
27/07/2022 15:45
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 with 1 participating contractors .
15/10/2021 09:01
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 in the form National competitive bidding .
02/10/2021 17:00
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Construction of the 434th Brigade General Warehouse with 4 bidding package .
25/09/2021 15:26
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
29/06/2021 22:53
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2021 16:33
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/06/2021 16:28
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
04/06/2021 16:07
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
28/05/2021 21:19
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
28/05/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHUẬN THÊM
27/07/2022 15:45
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
02/10/2021 17:00
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
29/06/2021 22:53
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
04/06/2021 16:07
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 21:19
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.