Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,028,845,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,998,493,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,028,845,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,998,493,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHUẬN THÊM
27/07/2022 15:45
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
02/10/2021 17:00
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
29/06/2021 22:53
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
04/06/2021 16:07
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 21:19
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHUẬN THÊM
27/07/2022 15:45
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 with 1 participating contractors .
15/10/2021 09:01
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 in the form National competitive bidding .
02/10/2021 17:00
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Construction of the 434th Brigade General Warehouse with 4 bidding package .
25/09/2021 15:26
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
29/06/2021 22:53
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2021 16:33
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/06/2021 16:28
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
04/06/2021 16:07
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
28/05/2021 21:19
Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 with 4 bidding package .
28/05/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHUẬN THÊM
27/07/2022 15:45
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of Brigade General Warehouse PB434 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National competitive bidding.
02/10/2021 17:00
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
29/06/2021 22:53
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and installation of equipment BDSCTH of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/06/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
04/06/2021 16:07
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 21:19
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Ensuring equipment and technology for 434th Brigade BDSCTH station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 434/Quân đoàn 4 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects